Ort Bad Wildbad (GER)
Datum Jul 11, 2014 bis Jul 13, 2014
Anmeldung May 16, 2014 12:00 bis
Jul 04, 2014 12:00 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke 1700 m 220 hm
Startgebühr 50 EUR
Veranstalter Radsportakademie
E-Mail c.schwarz@radsportakademie.de
Homepage www.radsportakademie.de
Unterkunft Touristik Bad Wildbad GmbH +49 (0) 7081 10280 touristik@bad-wildbad.de www.bad-wildbad.de
BadWildbad_Bikepark
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 7 JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE 1991 GERGER 03:08.571
10 86 REBMANN Janik BikePark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 03:16.918 00:08.347
100 120 FRECHAS Anthony ° MEYWIHR TEAM 1997 FRAFRA 04:09.464 01:00.893
101 88 DIETRICH Tristan Bikepark Weimar Racing Team 1986 GERGER 04:11.858 01:03.287
102 121 SIRVEAUX Nathanael MEYWIHR TEAM 1990 FRAFRA 04:13.866 01:05.295
103 145 OECHSNER Paul Team DOT7 1995 GERGER 04:21.260 01:12.689
11 6 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 03:17.602 00:09.031
12 9 SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Team 1982 GERGER 03:18.518 00:09.947
13 8 FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing 1988 SUISUI 03:18.722 00:10.151
14 21 HERRMANN Tommy NRG-Foes Racing Factory Team 1989 GERGER 03:18.832 00:10.261
15 37 SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team 1997 GERGER 03:19.162 00:10.591
16 20 BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team 1993 GERGER 03:19.485 00:10.914
17 22 GRANDY Silas ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea 1997 GERGER 03:19.690 00:11.119
18 58 BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V. 1994 GERGER 03:19.729 00:11.158
19 70 DIERICH Dominik AmperRad Trek 1985 GERGER 03:19.768 00:11.197
2 4 STRASSER Benny SOLID BIKES - Bikeunit 1989 GERGER 03:09.886 00:01.315
20 39 KRUSE Max ROSE 1992 GERGER 03:19.935 00:11.364
21 233 GROSSMAN Noah 2-Cycle 1995 GERGER 03:20.185 00:11.614
22 13 BALBIERER Rick Team MG-sport.com 1988 GERGER 03:20.373 00:11.802
23 136 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING 1988 GERGER 03:22.173 00:13.602
24 34 SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki 1987 GERGER 03:22.497 00:13.926
25 231 IRMISCH Erik Team MG-Sports.com 1988 GERGER 03:22.529 00:13.958
26 29 NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL 1995 GERGER 03:22.693 00:14.122
27 47 LUIZ Domenic ° IK-PICTURES-RACING 1996 GERGER 03:22.714 00:14.143
28 114 FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING 1994 GERGER 03:24.177 00:15.606
29 127 SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D-Team 1988 GERGER 03:24.871 00:16.300
3 17 BARTH Joshua Solid Bikes Factory Team 1995 GERGER 03:10.601 00:02.030
30 15 BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles 1990 GERGER 03:25.023 00:16.452
31 99 ESSLINGER Arthur geko bikes/devinci 1991 FRAFRA 03:25.425 00:16.854
32 36 SCHUMACHER Bernd 1985 GERGER 03:25.457 00:16.886
33 31 GEORGI Christian 1992 GERGER 03:25.882 00:17.311
34 119 MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team 1985 GERGER 03:26.102 00:17.531
35 113 LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING 1994 GERGER 03:26.345 00:17.774
36 28 MÜLLER Christian Müllus Racing 1981 GERGER 03:26.833 00:18.262
37 23 BRISCHKE Daniel IK-PICTURES-RACING 1984 GERGER 03:27.520 00:18.949
38 43 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Team Double Distribution 1991 GERGER 03:27.702 00:19.131
39 172 HENKES Sebastian 1990 GERGER 03:29.340 00:20.769
4 3 KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing 1977 GERGER 03:12.701 00:04.130
40 46 SCHINDLER Arie 1991 GERGER 03:29.689 00:21.118
41 94 HOUPERT David EDH des Vals by SCOTT 1989 FRAFRA 03:29.840 00:21.269
42 75 HELLER Patrick BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1988 GERGER 03:30.290 00:21.719
43 64 LENNARTZ Steffen AB-Racing 1990 GERGER 03:30.554 00:21.983
44 168 GALONSKA Fabian 1994 GERGER 03:30.791 00:22.220
45 90 SCHELLING Stephan BlackMetaulShapers 1987 SUISUI 03:31.765 00:23.194
46 44 DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER 03:32.541 00:23.970
47 85 SCHNEIDER Martin Bikepark Albstadt 1985 GERGER 03:32.812 00:24.241
48 59 PFAFF Michael -0 1983 GERGER 03:33.506 00:24.935
49 148 ANDRES Maxime ° Team Freekor 1996 FRAFRA 03:33.619 00:25.048
5 26 LUDWIG Daniel 1993 GERGER 03:12.994 00:04.423
50 132 JANZEN Hannes SC Korb 1990 GERGER 03:33.733 00:25.162
51 164 MACARTHUR Bo 1992 USAUSA 03:34.546 00:25.975
52 159 ENGELMANN Conny 1990 GERGER 03:34.811 00:26.240
53 163 VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob ° 1997 GERGER 03:34.926 00:26.355
54 11 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER 03:35.090 00:26.519
55 82 KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team 1993 GERGER 03:35.587 00:27.016
56 48 ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing 1990 GERGER 03:35.613 00:27.042
57 35 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 03:37.107 00:28.536
58 49 MUCHA Jonas ° Next Racing Generation Foes 1997 GERGER 03:37.683 00:29.112
59 131 GUNDOLF Tobias ° SC Korb 1996 GERGER 03:37.781 00:29.210
6 19 BERSSELAAR Tom South Side Kona Downhill team 1992 NEDNED 03:14.111 00:05.540
60 27 JUNG Moritz ° cycleman.de 1996 GERGER 03:38.821 00:30.250
61 38 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 03:39.749 00:31.178
62 98 WALTER Robin Freeride-Mountain 1991 GERGER 03:40.672 00:32.101
63 76 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 03:40.808 00:32.237
64 100 WAGNER Lennard ° Giant junior Team Deutschland 1997 GERGER 03:42.242 00:33.671
65 117 HEUSCHKEL Tobias ° LAST NATIONAL TEAM 1996 GERGER 03:42.272 00:33.701
66 143 JOST Dominik ° Soulrider Junior Division 1997 GERGER 03:42.305 00:33.734
67 79 PYROWICZ Jan bike area cologne,DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER 03:42.714 00:34.143
68 42 DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Bike Area Colonge 1995 GERGER 03:42.951 00:34.380
69 134 VERHOEVEN Nils SCiclubOTT 1991 GERGER 03:43.762 00:35.191
7 10 GSPAN Dominik ewz mountainbiketeam loop 1987 SUISUI 03:14.398 00:05.827
70 173 HOHL Fabian 1993 GERGER 03:45.231 00:36.660
71 118 BOLKENIUS Luca Laufrad Racing 1995 GERGER 03:45.542 00:36.971
72 115 SCHMIDT Benedikt ° JL-Racing Suspension 1996 GERGER 03:46.504 00:37.933
73 157 VOGLER Henryk 1988 GERGER 03:47.146 00:38.575
74 89 HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team 1995 GERGER 03:47.260 00:38.689
75 95 PRADLER Udo ° ewzmountainbiketeamloop 1996 SUISUI 03:48.756 00:40.185
76 12 SLIPCHENKO Mykyta 1992 UKRUKR 03:49.143 00:40.572
77 84 RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-O-Rado Racing Team (Bikep 1995 GERGER 03:49.300 00:40.729
78 141 BECKER Andreas ° Soulrider e.V. 1996 GERGER 03:49.582 00:41.011
79 87 FLEMMING Sascha Bikepark Weimar e.V. 1984 GERGER 03:50.041 00:41.470
8 5 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team 1994 UKRUKR 03:16.127 00:07.556
80 93 SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM 1987 GERGER 03:50.139 00:41.568
81 57 PAEGER Franz ° RSV Rederberch, Triptis Trail 1996 GERGER 03:50.733 00:42.162
82 81 BALDINGER Leon ° Bike Zone Team 1996 SUISUI 03:51.797 00:43.226
83 170 VAN HATTUM Rens ° 1997 NEDNED 03:52.036 00:43.465
84 130 LUNK Tom RSC Reinheim 1992 GERGER 03:52.244 00:43.673
85 116 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian ° Knolly Knation Racing 1997 GERGER 03:52.285 00:43.714
86 78 GEISER Johannes BIKE AREA COLOGNE 1987 GERGER 03:53.341 00:44.770
87 71 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 03:53.397 00:44.826
88 122 SCHWINDENHAMMER Jean-Marc Meywihr team 1977 FRAFRA 03:55.665 00:47.094
89 133 FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport 1994 GERGER 03:55.866 00:47.295
9 18 HEINE Felix Association: RSG Olympiapark 1990 GERGER 03:16.693 00:08.122
90 62 DUBECK Fabian 2 CYCLE Bikeschule Racing Team 1991 GERGER 03:55.973 00:47.402
91 137 OBERDORFER Lukas Singer Racing Team 1991 GERGER 03:56.714 00:48.143
92 97 FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach 1995 GERGER 03:56.869 00:48.298
93 171 MANSKY Sebastian 1995 GERGER 03:57.184 00:48.613
94 83 PFEIFFER Sven BikeBauer-Racing Team 1979 GERGER 03:58.056 00:49.485
95 72 BRUNNER Johann B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 03:59.120 00:50.549
96 166 WEISS Timo 1986 GERGER 04:03.886 00:55.315
97 150 KANIK Sebastian The slower I go, the longer yo 1986 GERGER 04:04.933 00:56.362
98 138 RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team 1990 GERGER 04:07.870 00:59.299
99 160 KÖPF Roman 1990 GERGER 04:08.789 01:00.218
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_blackBMO