Bad Wildbad (GER)

#3 iXS German Downhill Cup
11 - 13 Jul 2014
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Class
SILAH Jamina GER Women
CHRIST Jan GER U17 male
KRUSE Moritz GER Elite Men
STUHLEMMER Judith GER Women
WEBER Simon ° MRC Young Guns GER Elite Men
KRUSE Lisa GER Women
ROTHER Jakob GER Junior male
HENSS Rouwen DH Race Factory GER Men
ULMSCHNEIDER Till Youngguns GER U17 male
FRANZ Tommy norco-rider@freenet.de GER Men
KRUSE Max ROSE GER Elite Men
DIERICH Dominik AmperRad Trek GER Elite Men
WEBER Marc Bikebauer GER Men
KOLB Thomas A GER Elite Men
BRAUNER Christian Bikepark Albstadt GER Senior
FLOTHO Christian GER Elite Men
WALDNER David AUT Junior male
BURMEISTER Patrick Solid Bikes GER Men
BÖHME Toni RSV Stadtilm GER U17 male
SKLENAK Sebastian EMANON Racing GER Men
KOCZIAN Sven-Holger 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 e.V. GER Men
TOBIAS Wobmann Bike-Corner Bergamont SUI Senior
SPONSEL Matthias MTBCG Racing GER Men
ANTON Mario NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Junior male
BORNTRAEGER Dirk GER Men
BEER Robert Holzlandrider Racing Team GER Men
HELMSTEDT Sascha Harzcore GER Men
PUTZENLECHNER Leonhard ENVE Composites GER Men
STÖBER Felix Bike Service Eisenach GER Men
WACHT Marc Fastforward GER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GER U17 male
RANGE David Team Rednib//Kettenkraft GER Men
WERRES Florian GER Junior male
GRANEL Benedict GER Men
WINKLER Robin Kona Co-Factory GER Men
PETERS Tom Harzcore GER Men
HEIDE Paul GER Men
SCHREITER Erik B2BA DH Team GER Junior male
MANNCHEN Philipp Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. GER Men
GRUNOW Henning GER Senior
ROSNER Timo FrameBreakers GER Men
THÜRMER Marcel MTBCG Racing GER Men
STÖCKER Dennis ° GER Elite Men
HALLMANNS Moritz ° Team Firebike-Drössiger GER Elite Men
GÜLDNER Stefan Guerilla-Racing GER Men
KLEIN Bastian Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
WACHT Christian GER Men
ROTH Marco FrameBreakers GER Men
UNBEHAUN Kevin U-born Factory Racing GER Men
STOLL Jakob FrameBreakers GER Junior male
PRIES Timo Team Double Distribution GER Elite Men
DONOVAN Patrick Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
RIEPERT Felix 3R-Racing GER Junior male
NEURATH Colin 14th Division GER Elite Men
WEISS Felix Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
DONOVAN Robert Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
BUNZEL Frank Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Men
VAN DER MEER Eric GER Men
HEIM Benjamin Soulrider e.V. GER Masters
KUNZ Oliver Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site GER Masters
WEIßE Daniel GER Men
FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
QUINT Michele Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
KLETT Gerhard RSG Olympiapark München GER Masters
KRELLMANN Robin GER Men
SCHNEIDER Luca Nippelspanner Racingteam GER Men
MEYER Franziska GER Elite Women
GIEBELER André Raderdoll Racing GER Men
HEUSCHKEL Tobias ° LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Elite Men
KOPSCH Daniel GBC Nippelspanner Racing Team GER Men
BACHMANN Kay MTB-Riderz Breitungen GER Men
SITZMANN Lucas JML Racing Team / MTBCG GER Junior male
NEUFFER Marius Team RUDEL GER Elite Men
NELLES Jacob Bikeschmiede AHL GER Men
BECKERS Sven ° Team RUDEL GER Elite Men
PAULITZ Torsten Soulrider e.V. / RideYourStyle GER Masters
GEWEHR Sascha Team Radsport Gewehr-Canyon Pure Cycling GER Senior
SIMON Björn AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
SCHWEIGERT Marco Vertical Ride Raceteam GER Masters
SIMON Dominik AMOK RACING GER Elite Men
PUTZENLECHNER Simon GER Men
BIVER Frank GER Senior
WETTGES Maximilian GER Men
ALBRECHT Felix GER Men
BÖHM Sven trail-on racing GER Junior male
KOCH Florian Proton Racing Team GER Junior male
BETTERMANN Laurin OneDirectionRacing GER Elite Men
HENRICH Jonas Tension Racing GER Junior male
SCHILTZ Marc Soulrider e.v. LUX Masters
SCHUSKA Max GER Junior male
FEYSER Jan Pitchblack Gravity-Cycles GER Elite Men
LÜCKE Constantin IBC DIMB Racing Team GER Senior
MUCHA Jonas ° Next Racing Generation Foes GER Elite Men
FEJFAR Yannik Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach GER Elite Men
DREßLER Julian Guerilla-Racing-Crew GER Men
EBRAHIMI Koopal GER Elite Men
AHRENDT Benjamin MX Kaufhalle Magdeburg GER Men
HAUPT Sebastian RSV Rederberch e.V. GER Junior male
SCHULER Elias Trail- on Racing GER Men
SCHUMACHER Bernd GER Elite Men
FROST Stefan OneDirectionRacing - One4One GER Men
KLOPFLEISCH Pia Isabella GER Elite Women
FALLENBüCHEL Mark Radsport Fiedler Frankenberg GER Men
WAGNER Daniel GBC Nippelspanner Racingteam GER Men
STREVE Jonas GER Men
KLINGER Maximilian GER Men
WEIPPERT Michael Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
KURTH Sebastian DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
WAGNER Tobias Bergamont GER Elite Men
WIRNSBERGER Rene URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
HENNIG Bernhard URC Bikestore.cc AUT Masters
WALTER Dominik Freeride-Mountain.com GER Senior
FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/ROYRO Racing Team GER Men
PFAFF Michael 0 GER Elite Men
RICHTER Benedikt DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
HENRICHS Christopher Schwerkraftopfer GER Men
HARTMANN Sebastian Schwerkraftopfer GER Senior
GERTH Manuel ROYRO Racing Team GER Men
OTTO Robert Bergrausch Racing GER Men
STERNEMANN Sebastian Team Gravity Passion GER Elite Men
ARNDT Daniel DH-DeisterStarsRacingTeam GER Men
REICHE Paul GER Men
KOHNS Fabio ° ROSE Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
JOST Dominik ° Soulrider Junior Division GER Elite Men
BRUNDA Florian JL-Racing-Suspension GER Masters
COLBACH Christian Soulrider E.V/ L.C.Tetange LUX Masters
SCHMID Kevin ° TBS-Racing Germany GER Elite Men
LINNEMANN Jonas A GER Men
GROTH Johannes GER Men
MENDOZA Eno Mendoza Racing Team GER Elite Men
VERHOEVEN Mauritz-Jakob ° GER Elite Men
HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
ROTH Sebastian Radschlag Schramberg GER Men
EBBIGHAUSEN Mario IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
EBBIGHAUSEN Arne IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Men
GROB Maximilian Solid Bikes Germany GER Elite Men
SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D-Team GER Elite Men
SAUER Julius - GER Elite Men
LANGE Jannick IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
HEY Bennet Laufrad Racing Team GER Junior male
BRISCHKE Daniel IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
LUIZ Domenic ° IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
HOBERG Cornelius Bikesports-Racing-Team GER Elite Men
ENGELMANN Conny GER Elite Men
BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon Factory DH Team GER Elite Men
EFFERTZ Marco Nippelspanner Racingteam GER Junior male
BALDINGER Leon ° Bike Zone Team SUI Elite Men
BALDINGER Patrik Baldinger/Bikezone Racing SUI Senior
BLEIMAIR Tobias Mtb-Club-Karlsruhe GER Masters
LANGRZIK Fabian EMANON-BIKES GER Men
HOLLMANN Joe - Henry Devilion Energy GER Men
GAUKEL Jörg EXYL-Racing Team GER Masters
BETHKE Markus Sascha Bike Area Cologne GER Masters
SCHUBERT Manuel Bike Sports Racing GER Elite Men
FREYER Nils Trailmeisen GER U17 male
JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE GER Elite Men
VON MARCHOLEWSKI Nils GER Masters
BARTLEWSKI Martin GER Senior
GSPAN Dominik ewz mountainbiketeam loop SUI Elite Men
HAHMANN Jannik GER U17 male
SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM GER Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Marc IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
MACARTHUR Bo USA Elite Men
HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb GER Elite Men
GRUBE Mario Schwerkraftopfer GER Senior
HAWIGHORST Werner BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Senior
PFEIL Max SC Korb Radsport GER U17 male
GUNDOLF Tobias ° SC Korb GER Elite Men
SEELAND Yannick GER Men
STEINSBERGER Jens AMOK-Racing GER Elite Men
SIEKERMANN Jonas Schwarzfahrer GER Men
RAABE Lukas GER Men
FRIESE Patrick PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
PAEGER Franz ° RSV Rederberch, Triptis Trail Rider GER Elite Men
SACHSE Lucas Ego-Sport Racing GER Junior male
OECHSNER Paul Team DOT7 GER Elite Men
DIETRICH Tristan Bikepark Weimar Racing Team GER Elite Men
BELTZ Silvio Freerideverein Wasungen GER Men
MÜLLER-WELT Denny GER Men
FLEMMING Sascha Bikepark Weimar e.V. GER Elite Men
WALTER Robin Freeride-Mountain GER Elite Men
BOLKENIUS Luca Laufrad Racing GER Elite Men
FAßBENDER Joshua GER Men
HABERSTROH Bernd SC Urach GER Senior
PETERS Hendrik PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER U17 male
DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Bike Area Colonge GER Elite Men
PYROWICZ Jan bike area cologne,DIMB e.V. GER Elite Men
GEISER Johannes BIKE AREA COLOGNE GER Elite Men
RUNZER Christian Dudestuff Factory Team GER Junior male
TRüTZSCHLER Karl GER Men
DARBRE Lauriane SUI Women
WANK Jennifer GER Women
KUHNEN Noah BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
PFEIFFER Sven BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Elite Men
KUHNEN Jason BikeBauer-Racing Team GER Men
EBERT Stephan GER Men
KöSTER Kris AMR Downhillteam GER Men
WAGNER Phil AMR Downhillteam GER Men
JUNG Moritz Lukas ° cycleman.de GER Elite Men
CASSENS-SASSE Jan GER Men
KANIK Sebastian The slower I go, the longer you will enjoy me ;) GER Elite Men
HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz GER Elite Men
WENZEL Marlon AMR Downhillteam GER Men
SIEGMUND Steve GER Men
MÖRGELIN Tobias Kl-Bikes GER Men
SEITZ Lucca KL Bikes GER Men
SCARMATO Nazzareno SC Korb GER Senior
TANZMANN Philip ° BerglNei-Racing GER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Felix ° AMOK Racing Team GER Elite Men
AUTH Michael GER Men
BARTLEY Niklas GER Junior male
GÜNTHER David Churchtrail Riders GER Men
SCHLÜßLER Tim ° NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
BAHNER Marvin GER Junior male
KOSCHACK Martin GER Men
DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING GER Men
NOLL Yannick Churchtrail Rider GER Junior male
ROLLINGER Bert MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Men
BUSCH Devin Fahrrad-Eberhardt GER Junior male
GEISLER Jens BERG-AB-RACING GER Men
WEIS Pascal Vertical Ride GER Men
WIEDE Conny Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
CHRIST Nico GER Junior male
KUTTENKEULER Tom ToNis Racing GER Junior male
REICHMANN Matthias Reichmann R&D-Team GER Masters
BECKERS Martin Soulrider e.V. / IBC Dimb GER Masters
SCHMIDT Benedikt ° JL-Racing Suspension GER Elite Men
STENGER Pascal GER Elite Men
VOGLER Henryk GER Elite Men
BIWER Luca Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
TOBISCH Daniel GER Men
SCHMID Tim FrameBreakers GER Junior male
ZINOW Daniel GER Men
MALSY Sven Gravity Pilots .eV - Team Extr GER Men
WAGNER Alexander Gravity Pilots GER Junior male
TAPLIK Ole Gravity Pilots e.V. GER Elite Men
WAGNER Lennard ° Giant junior Team Deutschland GER Elite Men
BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
MATTES Robin ° GER Elite Men
WENZEL Jasmin Extra Love- Gravity Pilots GER Women
BURKHARDT Theo Die Querflieger GER Junior male
KUSSEROW Nico Die Querflieger GER Junior male
WALDMANN Tobias Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext GER Men
THELEN Maximilian GER Men
SCHERER Gunnar Gravity Pilots e.V. GER U17 male
HUSCHINA Harry HCS - Racing GER Masters
GUSTKE Oliver Absolutbikes-Racing GER Elite Men
FENDT Lukas Absolutbikes-Racing GER Men
WENTLAND Magnus GER Junior male
STENGEL Benedikt Trek Radscheune Racing GER Junior male
BRAUN Dennis GER Men
HEILWAGEN Christian Bergrausch Racing/RSV Eisenach GER Elite Men
GALLÉE Leon HSB Heidenheim GER Men
FREI Martin Akira-tuning Racing SUI Elite Men
BRUNNER Johann B2BA DH Team GER Elite Men
ROTH Yannik GER Men
RAUTERBERG Johannes Bike-O-Rado Racing Team (Bikepark Hochberg) GER Elite Men
WEISS Timo GER Elite Men
PRADLER Udo ° ewzmountainbiketeamloop SUI Elite Men
WEILBACH Felix GER Elite Men
BAYER Matthias SC KORB Radsport GER Men
KAMMERER Sven Bike-Villa GER Men
KRÖLLER Niklas GER U17 male
PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GER Men
GRÜTZNER Carl Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Team GER Junior male
NEUMANN Marcel Double EE Racing Team GER Junior male
LUDWIG Daniel GER Elite Men
JANZEN Hannes SC Korb GER Elite Men
JUNKER Erik IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
BLUMöR Florian RFC Hainstadt GER Elite Men
FELLMOSER Patrick - GER Men
METZNER Marius GER Junior male
MIDDELHAUVE Max Armada Racing BRA Junior male
KLIPPER Joerg GER Senior
HENNEMANN Florian alles ums rad GER Men
GALONSKA Fabian GER Elite Men
MEHLEM Julian GER Elite Men
LOTZ Eric SV Germania Hungen GER Junior male
LOTZ Andreas SV Gonterskirchen GER Senior
DENNERLEIN Bastian GER Men
BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING GER Elite Men
HEINE Felix Association: RSG Olympiapark GER Elite Men
LANG Benjamin Gripverlust Racing GER Men
ABBOU Jannik Radon Factory Downhill Team GER U17 male
SAUER Daniel Race and Style - Woinem GER Men
HESSE Jaco Emanon Factory Racing Team GER Masters
SEITZ Lukas Grippverlust GER Men
HILBIG Simon H-Racing GER Junior male
ABBOU Frédéric Bionicon FRA Masters
NEUKIRCHEN Patrick MRC Young Guns GER Masters
DALLA Xavier FRA Men
FRECHAS Anthony ° MEYWIHR TEAM FRA Elite Men
BECK René MRT Beck GER Men
BECK Marcel MRT Beck GER Men
ANDRES Maxime ° Team Freekor FRA Elite Men
BRECHEISEN Millie Bretzel Riders FRA Elite Women
HOUPERT David EDH des Vals by SCOTT FRA Elite Men
SIEBERT Frank RAD-ART Ilmenau GER Men
DORN Oliver Pro Cycle Team AUT Elite Men
SINITSYN Dmytro Downhill Berlin e.V. UKR Masters
GUMIN Peer Xtremesports Racing Team GER Elite Men
BODAMER Sebastian GER Junior male
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GER Elite Men
DERER Markus PARTISAN-Racing GER Men
BARTH Yannic RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen GER Junior male
BARTH Joshua Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
GÜRSTER Markus Woodstokers Racing Team GER Men
MARKERT Sebastian Woodstokers Racing Team GER Men
MÜLLER Florian Woodstokers Racing Team GER Men
PRONATH David Woodstokers Racing Team GER Junior male
BOCHT Jonas GER Men
LEHNIK Kai Bodenhaftung Racing Team GER Masters
KRÜGER Michael Bodenhaftung Racing Team/ IBC GER Masters
ZIMMERMANN Tobias Grande DEN Junior male
BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
SCHREIER Nicolai Downhill Racing 1. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 1952 e.V. GER Masters
VAN HATTUM Wessel / NED U17 male
VAN HATTUM Rens ° NED Elite Men
SCHWEMMER Kim FRP13 / Double Distribution GER Elite Women
KRAMER Felix GER Men
PRESCHER Benjamin bensenpictures.com GER Elite Men
WILHELM Dennis Zweirad Fiedler GER Junior male
NYNS Björn CHAOS-Racing FRA Senior
EGENBERGER Stefan Velo Radsport Günzburg GER Elite Men
MEYER Finn PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Elite Men
GEORGI Christian GER Elite Men
SIEBER Andreas Radon Factory Team GER Elite Men
BERSSELAAR Tom South Side Kona Downhill team NED Elite Men
SCHNEIDER Martin Bikepark Albstadt GER Elite Men
FREY Frieder 2-Cycle GER U17 male
SCHWEMMER Elisa Herobikes Combat unit GER Elite Women
SCHINDLER Arie GER Elite Men
KEPP Steffi LAST NATIONAL TEAM GER Women
KRÜDELBACH René Froerider GER Senior
PFEILSCHMIDT Dino DinoRacingTeam/Chemnitz GER Senior
DOBROWOHL Lutz Pfrieml Racing GER Senior
DÜBER Thomas DJK Herdorf GER Elite Men
SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki GER Elite Men
BAST Markus PROPAIN Factory Racing Team GER Masters
HAUDE Haron GER Junior male
GARLICKI Stefan INVESTEC - Solid bikes RSA Elite Men
HAMMER Moritz ° GER Elite Men
VERHOEVEN Nils SCiclubOTT GER Elite Men
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GER Elite Women
STEPHAN Philipp GER Men
WEINGÄRTNER Marco GER Senior
SEUS Michael Trailwork Racing GER Junior male
REBMANN Janik BikePark Albstadt GER Elite Men
NASS Joseph Trailwork Racing GER Junior male
SCHRöDER Emil Nordeifel Gravity GER Elite Men
DITTMANN Joel Happy Trail Friends e.V. GER Junior male
KLOS Katharina Team Bikedevilz GER Elite Women
MÜHLING Jonas Happy Trail Friends Witten ev. GER Junior male
FLÖRKE-STAATS Malte GER Men
HARTENSTERN Max MTB-Bande Schatzki GER U17 male
GIEß Maximilian GER Men
SCHINKE Marcel Bike Service Eisenach GER Senior
DANKO Balazs HUN Men
HILLER Oliver GER Men
ROOB Heiko Team Minks-Bikeshop GER Senior
LUTHER Moritz GER Men
BÜCHLER Joachim GER Men
ODENDAAL Tiaan RSA Elite Men
WALLENWEIN Benjamin Hd Freeride GER Junior male
STRIEDL Ron Hd Freeride GER Men
BECKSCHULZE Kevin GER U17 male
LENNARTZ Steffen AB-Racing GER Elite Men
WEHRLE Manfred GER Senior
SIRVEAUX Nathanael MEYWIHR TEAM FRA Elite Men
BUCK Philipp Knolly Knation Racing Team GER Junior male
STURZENEGGER Urs SPORT PLANET DH Solofahrer SUI Masters
THIERBACH Lisa Team DOT 7 GER Elite Women
HUBER Janno 0 GER Men
RENOUD-GRAPPIN Dominique FRA U17 male
SOMMER Jano AMOK-Racing GER Men
KÖPF Roman GER Elite Men
BRAIG Matthäus GER Senior
LIEBSCHER Sven Team DOT 7 GER Masters
EIFERT Jakob GER Junior male
KNOTT Markus Conti-Nicolai GER Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GER Women
SCHAUB Lisa Multisport Team Wein GER Elite Women
STRASSER Benny SOLID BIKES - Bikeunit GER Elite Men
FADER Fabian Solid Bikes Factory Team GER Elite Men
HERRMANN Tommy NRG-Foes Racing Factory Team GER Elite Men
HELLER Patrick BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena GER Elite Men
ENGELHOFER Kevin GER Men
HEIDINGSFELDER Max ease supply GER Junior male
STöHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach GER Elite Men
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian ° Knolly Knation Racing GER Elite Men
OBERDORFER Lukas Singer Racing Team GER Elite Men
MANSKY Sebastian GER Elite Men
WEITLAUFF Ralf Ratini Racing Team GER Junior male
KIEHL Benito RaceberryDownhillTeam GER Junior male
FERNANDEZ Y SCHÜLER Patrick Last National / StyleOrderColo GER Elite Men
BECKER Andreas ° Soulrider e.V. GER Elite Men
FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport GER Elite Men
WEIß Sebastian vanillegipferl GER Men
EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Team Double Distribution GER Elite Men
BÖHM Sara ° Herobikes Combat Unit GER Elite Women
HOEHNS Markus GER Masters
STUHLMACHER Julian Seven Hills Riders GER Men
LÜDKE Stephan Team Pirate GER Masters
LUNK Tom RSC Reinheim GER Elite Men
OHNSORGE Sven GER Junior male
GANGI Fabio Soulrider e.V. ITA Elite Men
MÜLLER Christian Müllus Racing GER Elite Men
HOLZHEY Tony GER Masters
AUGSBURG Maximilian GER Junior male
JUNKER Anthony FRA Elite Men
ZENTGRAF Knut RSV \"Adler\" Arnstadt GER Masters
DÜRRFELD Martin Team DOT7 GER Masters
KEMM Lars Seven-Nine-Division GER Senior
SCHELLING Stephan BlackMetaulShapers SUI Elite Men
MARSCHALL Christian Müller Metalle GER Men
USBECK Frederik Muttis Rumpelradler GER Junior male
LAUBSCHER Timo SB-Racing GER Masters
FRERICHS Ryan RSA Elite Men
KLOSTERMEIER Stefanie Commencal GER Elite Women
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GER Senior
FUNKE Anja DH-Deister Stars Racing Team GER Women
GOEDDE Bernd GER Senior
BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers e.V. GER Masters
BENDER Maximilian Canyon Bicycles GER Elite Men
EBERLE Seraina Stützrädi.ch SUI Women
PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKR Elite Men
JOCKERS Marvin Zweirad Knoderer GER Elite Men
ROMMERSKIRCHEN Dominique GER Masters
ESSLINGER Arthur geko bikes/devinci FRA Elite Men
ANTIC Nino-Mlader GIANT GERMANY GER Masters
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team GER Senior
DUBECK Fabian 2 CYCLE Bikeschule Racing Team GER Elite Men
SCHÄFER Karsten Race and Style - Woinem GER Senior
HENKES Sebastian GER Elite Men
AGNES Anthony TDB FRA Men
MARCHAL William FRA Men
HOHL Fabian GER Elite Men
MÜLLER Kristina Soulrider Ladies Division GER Women
SCHWINDENHAMMER Jean-Marc Meywihr team FRA Elite Men
VATAMANYUK Orest-Vasyl UKR Elite Men
SLIPCHENKO Mykyta UKR Elite Men
KÜHNLEIN Justin Team Green GER Junior male
KÖNIG Simon GER U17 male
HOHL Jonathan GER U17 male
DEN BEER Kevin AGang Netherlands/Belgium NED Men
ZWARTEK Erik Team Green DH Racing GER Elite Men
RUG Andreas Give It All Racing GER Men
ARZBERGER Fabian Propain / Ridingstyle GER Masters
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 2Cycle GER Elite Men
MAINIER Pierre-Yves non FRA Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Senior
WEICHE Angela Raderdoll-Racing-Team GER Women
MILLER Corrine Coast 2 Coast Racing USA Women
MILLER Coy Coast 2 Coast Racing USA Senior
BALBIERER Rick Team MG-sport.com GER Elite Men
KLAUSMANN Marcus GHOST Factory Racing GER Elite Men
WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling GER Elite Men
KÜBLER David GER Junior male
RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team GER Elite Men
FREY Marcell IK-PICTURES-RACING GER Elite Men
SILAS Grandy Grovinda ° Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea GER Elite Men
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design GER Men
HEROLD Benjamin NRG-FOES Racing Factory Team GER Masters
HöFLER Tom GER Junior male
GoPro_Be_a_HERO_neuSpankTAG HeuerDVOLeattMuc-OffMaxxis_iXS