Ort Ilmenau (GER)
Datum Jul 14, 2017 bis Jul 16, 2017
Anmeldung May 16, 2017 17:00 bis
Jul 11, 2017 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

220 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ITAFRANCINELLI Annamaria
Veranstalter Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
E-Mail absoluteabfahrt@ilrc.de
Homepage www.absolute-abfahrt.de
Unterkunft

Ilmenau-Information

+49 (0) 3677 600300

stadtinfo@ilmenau.de

Ilmenau_RadArt
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 GERGER DNS
51 GÖHLER Aiko 1990 GERGER DNS
59 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing 1997 GERGER DNS
78 DREXLER Tim Laufrad Racing Team 1994 GERGER DNS
88 BRANTSCH Alexander BBoyz Racing squad 1991 GERGER DNS
123 MÜLLER Maurice Radsport Freunde Borken e.V. 1997 GERGER DNS
125 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER DNS
89 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER DNF
92 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik BikeMeister Racing 1988 GERGER DNF
119 USBECK Frederik 1996 GERGER DNF
1 25 STRASSER Benny GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing 1989 GERGER 01:58.093
10 28 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER 02:02.073 00:03.980
100 152 STOCKSCHLÄDER Simon MTB Siegerland Racing Team 1994 GERGER 02:35.349 00:37.256
101 280 CRAMER Luca Unit Family 1995 GERGER 02:40.626 00:42.533
11 16 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 02:02.378 00:04.285
12 19 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:03.012 00:04.919
13 7 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team / GT Bliss 1994 BELBEL 02:03.103 00:05.010
14 22 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 02:03.130 00:05.037
15 76 BRÜCKNER Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC 1989 GERGER 02:03.444 00:05.351
16 135 SCHLÜßLER Tim RSV Rederberch 1997 GERGER 02:03.573 00:05.480
17 36 ABBOU Jannik GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing 1998 GERGER 02:03.825 00:05.732
18 70 VAN DER MERWE Adi 1994 RSARSA 02:04.068 00:05.975
19 27 LUDWIG Daniel IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1993 GERGER 02:04.362 00:06.269
2 2 JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles 1991 GERGER 01:58.990 00:00.897
20 14 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 02:04.603 00:06.510
21 18 MYHRVOLD Henrik Sk rye Oslo 1996 NORNOR 02:04.718 00:06.625
22 31 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 02:04.792 00:06.699
23 71 PFEIL Max SC Korb 1998 GERGER 02:04.803 00:06.710
24 9 OLORENSHAW Reuben RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt 1993 NZLNZL 02:05.383 00:07.290
25 91 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix 1992 GERGER 02:05.544 00:07.451
26 21 STÖHR Malte Project Penis 1992 GERGER 02:06.198 00:08.105
27 42 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER 02:06.334 00:08.241
28 34 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 02:06.490 00:08.397
29 6 SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1996 NEDNED 02:06.592 00:08.499
3 4 GRANDY Silas Govinda GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing 1997 GERGER 01:59.168 00:01.075
30 20 DEWINSKI Kevin NBB / Nicolai Bikebauer Team 1990 GERGER 02:06.644 00:08.551
31 38 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING 1996 GERGER 02:06.946 00:08.853
32 5 SAUER Julius DeutscherMeister Privat 1993 GERGER 02:07.083 00:08.990
33 47 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING 1988 GERGER 02:07.420 00:09.327
34 33 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:07.465 00:09.372
35 74 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 02:07.953 00:09.860
36 79 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech DH-BOYZ 1995 GERGER 02:08.084 00:09.991
37 39 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 02:08.792 00:10.699
38 43 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:08.803 00:10.710
39 24 KLASEN Nils AMOK RACING 1996 GERGER 02:09.271 00:11.178
4 10 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 01:59.935 00:01.842
40 26 HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing 1991 GERGER 02:09.498 00:11.405
41 41 ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team 1996 GERGER 02:09.559 00:11.466
42 279 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl 1990 GERGER 02:09.759 00:11.666
43 77 BRÄNDLEIN Hannes Soulrider e.V. 1988 GERGER 02:10.007 00:11.914
44 83 OECHSNER Paul Bikepark Weimar e.V. 1995 GERGER 02:10.651 00:12.558
45 48 BÖHM Sven YT-Industries, MJ-Sport 1996 GERGER 02:11.026 00:12.933
46 56 SCHERER Tom District7 1994 GERGER 02:11.111 00:13.018
47 37 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH 1994 GERGER 02:11.230 00:13.137
48 40 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 02:11.356 00:13.263
49 44 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER 02:11.478 00:13.385
5 11 HÄRNSTRÖM Oscar EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL 1990 SWESWE 02:00.029 00:01.936
50 66 NOLL Yannick FastForward Racing 1996 GERGER 02:11.510 00:13.417
51 57 HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb 1998 GERGER 02:11.512 00:13.419
52 86 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER 02:11.636 00:13.543
53 63 KÖPF Roman Row´s Racing Aktion 1990 GERGER 02:11.652 00:13.559
54 49 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:11.702 00:13.609
55 126 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING 1997 AUTAUT 02:11.717 00:13.624
56 73 BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union 1979 GERGER 02:11.728 00:13.635
57 81 SCHULER Elias MTBCG 1995 GERGER 02:11.733 00:13.640
58 54 ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. 1998 GERGER 02:12.402 00:14.309
59 58 SCHLEGEL Jens 1988 GERGER 02:12.609 00:14.516
6 3 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 02:00.102 00:02.009
60 69 MAUERSBERGER Dion SaltCityRider 1995 GERGER 02:12.641 00:14.548
61 55 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER 02:12.790 00:14.697
62 85 SINN Gregor Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1992 GERGER 02:12.857 00:14.764
63 61 DOMMER Vincent MTB Club Mehring 1998 GERGER 02:13.405 00:15.312
64 90 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER 02:14.206 00:16.113
65 98 PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER 02:14.291 00:16.198
66 60 JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1995 GERGER 02:14.702 00:16.609
67 94 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes 1994 GERGER 02:14.706 00:16.613
68 50 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER 02:15.066 00:16.973
69 62 GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing 1995 GERGER 02:15.949 00:17.856
7 13 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 02:00.686 00:02.593
70 122 KÖLBL Nico NMK Downhill 1991 GERGER 02:16.313 00:18.220
71 136 GRAU Marcel Orlatrails Racing 1987 GERGER 02:16.451 00:18.358
72 35 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 02:16.620 00:18.527
73 68 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:16.776 00:18.683
74 148 LANGER Moritz 1989 GERGER 02:17.173 00:19.080
75 87 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 02:17.524 00:19.431
76 127 GUMIN Peer 1990 GERGER 02:18.332 00:20.239
77 137 HOHL Jonathan Hohl Bros Racing 1998 GERGER 02:18.655 00:20.562
78 64 SITZMANN Lucas COMMENCAL 1996 GERGER 02:18.830 00:20.737
79 82 THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Werksteam 1993 GERGER 02:19.578 00:21.485
8 15 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 02:01.711 00:03.618
80 124 FEJFAR Yannik RFC Rossbach 1995 GERGER 02:19.772 00:21.679
81 153 LEHNE Christoph Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1989 GERGER 02:20.087 00:21.994
82 147 BOLKENIUS Luca Vertical Ride Racing 1995 GERGER 02:20.187 00:22.094
83 144 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL 02:20.375 00:22.282
84 146 GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1997 AUTAUT 02:20.391 00:22.298
85 72 PHILIPP Lion Propain Gravity Juniors 1998 GERGER 02:21.692 00:23.599
86 95 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER 02:21.711 00:23.618
87 133 KEMPER Thilo 1988 GERGER 02:21.860 00:23.767
88 132 ANDREASEN Sebastian Rye sykkelklubb 1997 NORNOR 02:22.099 00:24.006
89 100 WOLTERS Wolter 1997 NEDNED 02:22.160 00:24.067
9 8 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL 02:01.823 00:03.730
90 128 KLITSCHER Tom 1997 GERGER 02:22.342 00:24.249
91 121 DEFFKE Jacob 1995 GERGER 02:22.720 00:24.627
92 143 BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity 1994 GERGER 02:23.466 00:25.373
93 134 STENGEL Benedikt Tobsensworld Racing 1996 GERGER 02:23.941 00:25.848
94 96 SCHARRER Sven Herobikes 1997 GERGER 02:24.660 00:26.567
95 149 KÜHN Oliver mtb-thüringen.de / Zweirad Böttner 1996 GERGER 02:26.148 00:28.055
96 97 KAISER Jochen 1992 GERGER 02:29.143 00:31.050
97 99 PIENING Jan 1988 NEDNED 02:29.672 00:31.579
98 140 BODEM Fabian 1995 GERGER 02:32.376 00:34.283
99 93 GABLER Louis 1996 GERGER 02:35.009 00:36.916
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins