Ort Brandnertal (AUT)
Datum Jun 30, 2017 bis Jul 02, 2017
Anmeldung May 02, 2017 17:00 bis
Jun 27, 2017 23:59 CEST
Strecke

3000 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire NEDCOLENBRANDER Miranda
Veranstalter IMM In Mountain Movement GmbH
E-Mail info@bikepark-brandnertal.at
Homepage http://www.bikepark-brandnertal.at
Unterkunft

www.booking.bikepark-brandnertal.at

Sonstiges Reservierung Fahrerlager
Bikepark-Brandnertal
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
92 NOVAK Daniel #Freeride Downhill Verein Vlbg 1992 AUTAUT DNF
110 FRÖHLICH James Team Green DH Racing 1991 GERGER DNS
107 PAUL Lukas 1996 GERGER DNS
99 WITTE Nils Bike Buddy 1998 GERGER DNS
100 STOCKSCHLÄDER Simon MTB Siegerland Racing Team 1994 GERGER DNS
96 SCHERF Nikolaus LG Mettenheim 1996 GERGER DNS
94 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL DNS
87 BUTTERWECK Marius 1995 GERGER DNS
61 BERCHTOLD Beda Team Lucky Star Sargans 1992 SUISUI DNS
56 KRUG Joachim DebbyRacing 1991 GERGER DNS
45 BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union 1979 GERGER DNS
39 MAUERSBERGER Dion SaltCityRider 1995 GERGER DNS
36 SITZMANN Lucas COMMENCAL 1996 GERGER DNS
33 HÄNEL Matthias Bonefackers 1996 GERGER DNS
6 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL DNS
1 25 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 03:19.295
10 12 ROMERO PERICH Pol THE BIKE VILLAGE - GIANT 1991 ESP.jpgESP 03:28.165 00:08.870
11 11 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 03:28.825 00:09.530
12 52 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 03:30.071 00:10.776
13 28 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 03:30.432 00:11.137
14 5 SANDBERG Jonathan SOLID NATIONAL RACING SWEDEN 1997 SWESWE 03:30.526 00:11.231
15 41 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 03:30.740 00:11.445
16 40 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 03:30.905 00:11.610
17 49 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 03:31.781 00:12.486
18 80 ROHRMOSER Lucas Bayern DML Team 1996 GERGER 03:31.857 00:12.562
19 3 GRANDY Silas Govinda GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing 1997 GERGER 03:32.002 00:12.707
2 2 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:20.430 00:01.135
20 43 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 03:33.586 00:14.291
21 30 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH 1994 GERGER 03:34.037 00:14.742
22 23 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau 1997 GERGER 03:34.399 00:15.104
23 62 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER 03:35.322 00:16.027
24 10 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team 1998 GERGER 03:38.165 00:18.870
25 48 PARTELL Sandro Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1998 AUTAUT 03:40.567 00:21.272
26 27 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER 03:40.583 00:21.288
27 20 HALLMANNS Moritz Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 03:41.094 00:21.799
28 112 BAYER Jens SC-KORB DH-RACING 1988 GERGER 03:41.205 00:21.910
29 97 GROB Maximilian SOLID BIKES EUROPE 1995 GERGER 03:41.528 00:22.233
3 22 STÖHR Malte Project Penis 1992 GERGER 03:23.255 00:03.960
30 24 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 03:41.649 00:22.354
31 7 JONSSON Hampus 1994 SWESWE 03:42.079 00:22.784
32 54 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders 1988 GERGER 03:42.166 00:22.871
33 64 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team 1997 GERGER 03:42.235 00:22.940
34 83 LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING 1994 ITAITA 03:43.078 00:23.783
35 84 ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing 1996 SUISUI 03:44.055 00:24.760
36 18 LÖFFLER Christian 1993 GERGER 03:44.425 00:25.130
37 32 GALONSKA Fabian 1994 GERGER 03:45.075 00:25.780
38 82 HOHL Fabian Hohl Bro´s Racing 1993 GERGER 03:45.186 00:25.891
39 113 MANNO Matteo Freeberg.ch 1997 SUISUI 03:47.023 00:27.728
4 42 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 03:24.374 00:05.079
40 50 TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten 1989 SUISUI 03:47.503 00:28.208
41 93 ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. 1998 GERGER 03:47.664 00:28.369
42 38 SCHWÄRZLER Elias 1995 AUTAUT 03:48.257 00:28.962
43 114 HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb 1998 GERGER 03:48.621 00:29.326
44 55 SCHLEGEL Jens 1988 GERGER 03:48.777 00:29.482
45 57 PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team 1992 SUISUI 03:49.114 00:29.819
46 51 THÜRMER Marcel Team Herobikes 1991 GERGER 03:52.625 00:33.330
47 85 KÖPF Roman Row´s Racing Aktion 1990 GERGER 03:52.627 00:33.332
48 90 FRIETSCH Maximilian 1994 GERGER 03:53.623 00:34.328
49 68 NOLL Yannick FastForward Racing 1996 GERGER 03:54.087 00:34.792
5 1 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com 1993 SWESWE 03:25.041 00:05.746
50 59 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 03:56.892 00:37.597
51 21 ABBOU Jannik GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing 1998 GERGER 03:57.217 00:37.922
52 88 HOHL Jonathan Hohl Bros Racing 1998 GERGER 03:58.185 00:38.890
53 70 SEITZ Lucca Herobikes 1994 GERGER 03:58.204 00:38.909
54 69 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik BikeMeister Racing 1988 GERGER 03:58.954 00:39.659
55 37 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER 04:00.261 00:40.966
56 9 JAKOBSSON Samuel 1996 SWESWE 04:00.632 00:41.337
57 8 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 04:10.788 00:51.493
58 66 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 04:13.049 00:53.754
59 67 WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY 1990 GERGER 04:15.700 00:56.405
6 19 STRASSER Benny GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing 1989 GERGER 03:27.336 00:08.041
60 71 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER 04:15.723 00:56.428
61 60 GROß Andreas #Freeride- & Downhillverein Vo 1994 AUTAUT 04:32.015 01:12.720
62 77 USBECK Frederik 1996 GERGER 04:38.836 01:19.541
63 29 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 04:41.338 01:22.043
64 205 CRAMER Luca Unit Family 1995 GERGER 05:09.729 01:50.434
7 16 HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing 1991 GERGER 03:27.685 00:08.390
8 26 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING 1994 GERGER 03:27.772 00:08.477
9 47 KÄLIN Tim 1993 SUISUI 03:28.006 00:08.711
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins