Ort Schladming (AUT)
Datum Jun 16, 2017 bis Jun 18, 2017
Anmeldung Apr 18, 2017 17:00 bis
Jun 13, 2017 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2520 m

600 hm

Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GBRFERRARI Tony
Veranstalter Alpreif GmbH
E-Mail info@bikeparkplanai.at
Homepage www.bikeparkplanai.at
Unterkunft

Tourismusverband Schladming-Rohrmoos

christina@schladming.at

Schladmingen_Planai
Registration
Nachname Vorname Team Nat. Klasse
GERNS Florian Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Pro U17 male
BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
LECHNER Tobias Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing GERGER Elite Men
MAIER Bernhard Velo Love Racing-Team AUTAUT Elite Men
WINTERSTELLER Dominik #VeloLoveInnsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
LEHMANN Hannes MRC Saracen Racing Team GERGER Pro U17 male
GÜRSCH Tim Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. GERGER Pro U19 male
LÜTZELER Willi CUBE GERGER Pro Masters
KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
KLAUS Janosch team PROJECT SUISUI Pro U17 male
NEWKIRK Anna team PROJECT USAUSA Pro U17 female
WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI Elite Men
PFIFFNER Lukas Lucky Star Team SUISUI Elite Men
HAISCH Anne GERGER Elite Women
PARTELL Sandro Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
BOTTER Devid ASVÖ Leogang AUTAUT Pro U17 male
PETERS Jannick Propain Gravity Juniors GERGER Pro U19 male
SEEL Jakob AUTAUT Elite Men
CLAUDI Julian Rad-Club 93 Winnenden GERGER Pro U19 male
FLOR Jan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
HÖLL Valentina Sram TLD Racing AUTAUT Pro U17 female
ZIMMERMANN Nino GZ-Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
ABBOU Jannik GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing GERGER Elite Men
STRASSER Benny GZ - Racing GERGER Elite Men
HOPP Mika GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing GERGER Pro U19 male
ABBOU Frédéric GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing FRAFRA Pro Masters
FARINA Eleonora GB Rifar Mondraker ITAITA Elite Women
GRANDY Silas Govinda GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing GERGER Elite Men
HABERSTROH Bernd Ski Club Urach DH Brigade Ulm GERGER Pro Masters
RANGER Bastien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Pro U19 male
FORRER Leo SUISUI Pro U17 male
WOHLGENSINGER Alexandra SUISUI Elite Women
DOLGOS Robin FRAFRA Pro U19 male
MAUERSBERGER Dion SaltCityRider GERGER Elite Men
NOMMENSEN Eugen Downhill Berlin e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. GERGER Elite Men
REESE Maximilian Ruhrpott-Racing Team 45 GERGER Elite Men
GOEWEIL Jonas Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Pro U17 male
JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER Elite Men
WIESE Joschua DIMB/ruhrpott racing team GERGER Elite Men
WERRES Florian IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Pro U19 male
ROSSE Julien The Factory Bike Shop SUISUI Pro Masters
HASSFELD Joel Sc Korb GERGER Elite Men
WIRTH Dennis Raderdoll-Racing-Team GERGER Pro Masters
SCHWEIGER Maximilian Rad Club Kreuzer AUTAUT Elite Men
WIENECKE Adrian DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Elite Men
HÖHNE Maik Team262 GERGER Pro Masters
KÄLIN Tim SUISUI Elite Men
DOLS Sönke Salt City Rider Lüneburg GERGER Elite Men
SCHMIDT Sebastian DUDESTUFF FACTORY TEAM GERGER Pro Masters
CHIROSSEL Anthony LachtouteamRACE rotwild FRAFRA Elite Men
AMON Michael URC-SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
NEUMÜLLER Johann RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt AUTAUT Pro Masters
TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHUMACHER Bernd liquid-life.de GERGER Pro Masters
OSTERLOH Ingo DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad GERGER Pro Masters
NEUMÜLLER Eric RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt AUTAUT Elite Men
BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER Elite Men
REICHSTHALER Gerhard RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
KRIEGER Andreas Propain GERGER Pro Masters
SKULTÉTY Marian Bikestrike SVKSVK Elite Men
AMCHA Mario RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Pro Masters
SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix GERGER Elite Men
SINITSYN Dmytro UKRUKR Pro Masters
HENNECKE Nico HV productions GERGER Pro U19 male
GAßLER Thomas Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
KARKHOF Katrin Pivot Cycles GERGER Elite Women
BERGHOFF Dominik Sturmvogel Bonn GERGER Pro U19 male
GROSS Samuel 2-Cycle/ BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U19 male
KREMSER Florian RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Elite Men
TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUISUI Elite Men
TSCHENETT Ramun daPilten.com SUISUI Pro Masters
CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI Elite Men
METSÄRINTA Anton Pyorahuolto.com / Specialized Nordic FINFIN Pro U17 male
KÖPF Roman 420 GERGER Elite Men
GEORGI Christian COMMENCAL Co-Factory GERGER Elite Men
FRÖHLICH Silja RC 50 Erlangen GERGER Elite Women
VEJČÍK Oliver BIKESTRIKE.COM SVKSVK Pro U17 male
DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf GERGER Elite Men
SAURER Elia HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST Elite Men
SITZMANN Lucas COMMENCAL GERGER Elite Men
ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker Team B AUTAUT Elite Men
WECHSELBERGER Simone MS-Mondraker B-Team AUTAUT Elite Women
JOHANSON Robert FUN TIMEZ Crew ESTEST Pro U17 male
THÜRMER Marcel Team Herobikes GERGER Elite Men
NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT Elite Men
WEGENER Max GERGER Pro U19 male
HOEHNS Markus GERGER Pro Masters
BAECHLER Yannick IDirt Racing Team SUISUI Pro U17 male
PRIES Timo Team Herobikes GERGER Elite Men
CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes SLOSLO Elite Men
MITTERHAUSER Paul armadillos Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
BERGER Matthias GRV Windischgarsten AUTAUT Elite Men
MIGLIORINI Beatrice MS MONDRAKER TEAM ITAITA Pro U19 female
BECKER Markus URC SPK Renner Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
POPP Maximilian URC Langenlois AUTAUT Elite Men
RECH Sebastian #VeloLoveInnsbruck AUTAUT Elite Men
AYDIN Erwin RC ARBÖ Hallein AUTAUT Pro Masters
RUETSCH Constantin SUISUI Elite Men
LEHMANN Janis SUISUI Elite Men
MARTIN Rusty GBRGBR Pro Masters
BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing GERGER Elite Men
HOGIE Abigail Propain Gravity Juniors USAUSA Elite Women
BETHELL Peter Team Hukkit Racing NZLNZL Elite Men
FORSTER Peter 2radruprecht.ch SUISUI Elite Men
KUNZ Oliver Vertical Ride Racing / Soulrider e.V. GERGER Pro Masters
ARMSTRONG Vinny hukkit NZLNZL Elite Women
RING Matthias morethanbike AUTAUT Elite Men
BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK Elite Men
ROBENEK Hugo KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
FOLVARCNÝ Petr KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE Pro U19 male
SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL Elite Men
WIBMER Sabrina Ride Free Osttirol/Dolomite Bike AUTAUT Pro U19 female
WIBMER Gabriel Ride Free Osttirol/Dolomite Bike AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE Elite Men
GARBELOTTO Daniele maglia nera ITAITA Pro Masters
HÄNEL Matthias Bonefackers GERGER Elite Men
VÖGELE André Alpin Bike Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
CIZINSKY Milan Bikezone.cz Pivot Cycles CZECZE Pro Masters
DENGATE Ben AUSAUS Elite Men
NADALIN Riccardo ASD TECNOBIKE K2 ITAITA Elite Men
KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof Kriss GO RIDE Racing Team POLPOL Pro U17 male
WIELAND Erich AUTAUT Elite Men
VOERSTE Anton MSF-Frammersbach GERGER Pro U19 male
NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
WILLNER Nick IK-PivotCyclesGermany GERGER Pro U19 male
HÖLL Marc RC Kreuzer Racing AUTAUT Pro U17 male
BUSCHOR Fabian RSF SUISUI Pro Masters
CSENGE Csaba Edds Bikes HUNHUN Elite Men
INGLEY Mitchell Moore large Oneal Race team GBRGBR Elite Men
BROOKES Callum moore large oneal GBRGBR Elite Men
LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union GERGER Elite Men
FILIPPI Ryan Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
PIAZZA Grégory Team Fribike SUISUI Pro Masters
PROCINO Nicola Team Speed-Point ITAITA Pro Masters
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Jose Schneelaufverein Ravensburg e.V. ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
WORRALL Alex GBRGBR Elite Men
WORRALL Benjamin spokes bike shop GBRGBR Elite Men
JUNKER Christian ROSE Factory Racing Team GERGER Pro Masters
DI Riccardo FOUR T PROJECT ITAITA Elite Men
BRANTSCH Alexander BBoyz Racing squad GERGER Elite Men
SETZER Kevin SC Korb GERGER Elite Men
PHILIPP Lion Propain Gravity Juniors GERGER Elite Men
BAGGE Daniel SWESWE Elite Men
MUTLITZ Christoph Radl-Eck MountainDudes GERGER Pro Masters
RABEDER Elke Alutech Racing AUTAUT Elite Women
BRIEM Fritz Bavarian Express GERGER Elite Men
BRUNNER Johann Zone Profi Riders GERGER Elite Men
STURZENEGGER Urs NoTeamRacer SUISUI Pro Masters
BAYERLEIN Jan Herobikes GERGER Pro U19 male
FEYL Martin RC Germania Weissenb GERGER Pro Masters
JÄCKEL David BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gomaringen) GERGER Elite Men
SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team CZECZE Elite Men
HARTINGER Christoph Dirtstylers e.V. GERGER Elite Men
BAMBERG Sascha Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill GERGER Pro Masters
HASLER Chris Hot-Trail Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
BRAUN Yanick Silvester HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Elite Men
SCHNEEWEISS Mario Radsport Schmuck AUTAUT Elite Men
BÄUCHL Daniel radlager AUTAUT Elite Men
OTT Linus GERGER Elite Men
BRZA Martin Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Pro U17 male
CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE Elite Men
FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT Elite Men
DE MIN Davide Abetone Gravity Team ITAITA Pro Masters
DREXLER Tim Laufrad Racing Team GERGER Elite Men
GERICKE Benjamin Der-Gericke.de / Herobike GERGER Pro Masters
HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
RIHA Jakub N1 TEAM CZECZE Elite Men
D'ANGELONE Joel Ride\'em All Bikeshop SUISUI Elite Men
ZIMMERMANN Marc -- GERGER Elite Men
KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team AUTAUT Elite Men
FRUHWIRTH Helene Valerie Board Shack / Ciclopia AUTAUT Elite Women
GÖHLER Aiko Fahrradlounge Berlin - Mondraker GERGER Elite Men
RICHTER Maurice R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V GERGER Pro U19 male
MATEJIK Radek RZM RACING CZECZE Elite Men
TRESNAK Petr AUTHOR CZECZE Elite Men
VINKLÁR Petr Author CZECZE Elite Men
LANGER Moritz GERGER Elite Men
SKAREK Tomas SK RPM STAV CZECZE Pro U19 male
PUKHIR Nikolay Starbike.ru RUSRUS Elite Men
ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech DH-BOYZ GERGER Elite Men
SEMENOV Daniil FORMAT RUSRUS Elite Men
TONOLO Davide 3 stars ITAITA Pro U17 male
MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team Bikes BELBEL Elite Men
COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje SLOSLO Elite Men
MONZONI Federico TARTANA Mondraker ITAITA Pro U19 male
ŠŮSTEK David DH Slovan Luhacovice CZECZE Elite Men
CONTE Luca Team FRRD Golfo Dianese ITAITA Pro U17 male
GÖSCHLBERGER Thomas Wildhog Squad AUTAUT Elite Men
ENDER Sandro Bikeuncle Racing SUISUI Elite Men
SPONA Tim Bikeprojekt GERGER Pro U19 male
MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI Elite Men
DAXBACHER Markus Bike-Team Ginner AUTAUT Elite Men
KAGAROV Saken Vino-Bike KAZKAZ Elite Men
PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team / Giant UKRUKR Elite Men
BENASSI Diego Abetone gravity team ITAITA Elite Men
SORRELL Rowan Bikepark Wales GBRGBR Pro Masters
KHRIPUNOV Vitaly GIANT-DISCO RUSRUS Elite Men
BÖHM Sara Team Cube GERGER Elite Women
PELLEGRINI Giacomo ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
RÜBESAM Sandra Nukeproof Factory GERGER Elite Women
BRÜNDL Sebastian AUTAUT Pro U19 male
FRÖHLICH Benno AMOK RACING GERGER Pro Masters
SUKUP Pascal AMOK RACING GERGER Pro Masters
PERSTERER Andreas Velo Love Innsbruck Racing, ARBÖ Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
SCHMIDT Felix AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD GRE.jpgGRE Elite Men
JONSSON Hampus SWESWE Elite Men
MCCORKELL Matthew AUSAUS Elite Men
ROHRMOSER Valentin AUTAUT Pro U19 male
HEDWIG Frank RAD - ART GERGER Pro Masters
BAUMUNG Moritz Wheels Over Frankfurt Radsport GERGER Pro Masters
SCHLINKERT-BECHERT Emil LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH GERGER Pro U17 male
GRUNZE Michael Gravity Bike Team Schöneck GERGER Pro Masters
VERHOEVEN Nils RSG Olympiapark e.V. GERGER Elite Men
VAN DER MERWE Adi RSARSA Elite Men
ROMMERSKIRCHEN Dominique Eichingers Rowdy Boys GERGER Pro Masters
SEIFERT Max Gravity Bike Team Schöneck GERGER Pro U19 male
EICHINGER Christoph SR Suntour GERGER Pro Masters
BJÖRKMAN Josefine Team Vallåsen Bikepark SWESWE Elite Women
SANDBERG Jonathan SOLID NATIONAL RACING SWEDEN SWESWE Elite Men
WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT Elite Men
INFANTINO Michael Abetone gravity team ITAITA Pro U17 male
MARSIGLIETTI Nicolň ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM ITAITA Elite Men
CASKA Luca TUS Feldbach AUTAUT Elite Men
FICOLA Francesco PGV Biking ITAITA Elite Men
FREUND Samuel Alpin Bike Innsbruck AUTAUT Pro U17 male
MARKIČ Jakob SD Supersnurf SLOSLO Pro U19 male
BEDNÁR Vojtech JCbike Whipmaster ctm team CZECZE Elite Men
TESKAC Zan Supersnurf SLOSLO Pro U19 male
BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING GERGER Elite Men
AUGUST Dirk RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Pro Masters
BÖHM Sven GERGER Elite Men
MÜLLER Johannes SRS Team Extreme GERGER Pro Masters
PORTER Duncan Team Skene GBRGBR Pro Masters
AEBISCHER Cyril White Deer Racing SUISUI Elite Men
ROSSER Leon Bike park wales the shop GBRGBR Pro Masters
HEROLD Benjamin Giant Germany off-road Team GERGER Pro Masters
REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing SUISUI Pro U19 male
DURCAKOVA Dominika ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE Elite Women
PEKAR Jakub ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE Elite Men
ZANONE Francesco FRRD Golfo Dianese ITAITA Pro U19 male
RÂPEA Sebastian NHbike ROUROU Pro U19 male
KRÁL Antonín ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE Elite Men
FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT Elite Men
FRIETSCH Maximilian GERGER Elite Men
SEELIGER Jan Gravity Pilots GERGER Elite Men
LAWTON Matt NZLNZL Elite Men
SAVADORI Francesco rogue racing ITAITA Pro U17 male
TONINI FILIPPO ASD AS PRIERO ITAITA Pro U17 male
CAVINA Samuele DueruoteForli Rideforfun! ITAITA Pro U17 male
CUNEK David VALMEZBIKE racing CZECZE Elite Men
MAREK Jiří VALMEZBIKE racing CZECZE Elite Men
MAREK Petr VALMEZBIKE racing CZECZE Pro Masters
JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik BikeMeister Racing GERGER Elite Men
HEITMANN Hendrick GERGER Elite Men
MONNET Nicolas Sion Bmx SUISUI Elite Men
EICHLER Maxim Tretmühle/Pfadlinig GERGER Pro U17 male
JOBST Marko Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul GERGER Pro Masters
DELOYE Quentin FRAFRA Elite Men
RÜCKNAGEL Harriet Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER Elite Women
KLASEN Nils AMOK RACING GERGER Elite Men
MUSZULA Balazs LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Pro U19 male
KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN Elite Men
WENTE Mike DH RACE FACTORY GERGER Pro Masters
ERIKSSON Adam SWESWE Pro U19 male
NEWELL Jake Mondraker Australia AUSAUS Elite Men
BAGO Jordi Santa Cruz Bicycles islas canarias ESP.jpgESP Pro Masters
PERSE Jan BATT TEAM SLOSLO Elite Men
CARBILLET Thomas Speed racing ITAITA Elite Men
HABJAN Matic BATT TEAM SLOSLO Elite Men
ZLATNAR Luka BATT TEAM SLOSLO Elite Men
FERK Tilen BATT TEAM SLOSLO Elite Men
FERK Gregor Epic Outdoor Crew SLOSLO Elite Men
MARCINA Peter Lapierre-CMS SVKSVK Elite Men
SKUMBINA Anna FORMAT RUSRUS Elite Women
RYSER Thomas Dead Rabbit/ HOT-TRAIL Master Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
PIRKER Sebastian Union Radland Kärnten AUTAUT Pro U19 male
PFAFF Michael - GERGER Elite Men
CINDRO Jure Rajd Funsports SLOSLO Elite Men
MELKERSSON Emil OK Skogsvargarna SWESWE Pro U19 male
ARACIL ALBA Blanca 2Aracing ANDAND Elite Women
ARACIL Joan 2A Racing ESP.jpgESP Pro U19 male
MOLLOY Harry FS Patrol Funn GBRGBR Elite Men
WIDMANN Veronika FS Patrol Funn ITAITA Elite Women
PIŇOS Matyáš SK RPM STAV CZECZE Pro U17 male
FLEISCHMANN Florian Alpin Bike Racing AUTAUT Pro U17 male
HÜBSCHER Janine iDirt Racing Team SUISUI Elite Women
DEPAOLI JuanMa 2Aracing ARGARG Elite Men
PRAT PEREZ Marti VILABIKE ESP.jpgESP Elite Men
VORRABER Andreas Rc tri run atus weiz AUTAUT Pro Masters
VATAMANYUK Orest Mtbbike Team UKRUKR Elite Men
STENCEL Rostislav Bikeplac racing team CZECZE Pro Masters
CLAUß Julian Loose Riders Youth GERGER Pro U19 male
RØNNING Frida Helena NORNOR Elite Women
LEIVSSON Isak NORNOR Elite Men
HAGLUND Fredrik Team Sundstorps Cykel SWESWE Pro Masters
COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA Elite Men
RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI Elite Men
LONGTHORN Simon Anthrax Racing SUISUI Pro Masters
MASIERO Giacomo Gb rifar mondraker ITAITA Pro U19 male
OBUKHOVSKIY ALEXANDER RUSRUS Elite Men
VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Men
HEINE Felix Team InFocus GERGER Elite Men
HRASTNIK Monika Blackthorn SLOSLO Elite Women
GOLMAJER Klemen MTB Železniki SLOSLO Elite Men
BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity GERGER Elite Men
AVBELJ Nejc Supersnurf SLOSLO Pro U19 male
GEMENTI Manuel Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
FUCHS Steffen SRAM Factory Racing GERGER Elite Men
PILV Armin Haanja rattaklubi ESTEST Pro U19 male
FRESCO Samuele FRRD Golfo Dianese ITAITA Pro U17 male
BECK Benjamin BSS Youth Syndicate GERGER Pro U17 male
KLOS Katharina RC Germania Weißenburg GERGER Elite Women
SEIBERT Raphael ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld AUTAUT Pro U17 male
VINANTE Luca Team Lapierre Trentino ITAITA Pro U19 male
GUAINAZZI Luca Team Lapierre Trentino ITAITA Pro U17 male
BONATTI Elia Team Lapierre Trentino ITAITA Elite Men
BERNABÈ Mattia Team Lapierre Trentino ITAITA Pro U19 male
PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN Elite Men
BUTTERWECK Marius GERGER Elite Men
GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER Elite Men
LINDNER Jonathan Withe Deer Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MÜLLER Marco Bayern DML Team GERGER Pro U19 male
HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing GERGER Elite Men
BERNASCONI Ares 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
FERRARIO Simone 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI Elite Men
MIŠČIČ Matija SKTD Avce SLOSLO Elite Men
MICHAELER Rene Bikepool ITAITA Elite Men
GOMILSCEK Zak KD rajd SLOSLO Pro U17 male
IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO Elite Men
ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO Elite Men
KVAS Matic WOLF RACING TEAM SLOSLO Elite Men
BRESSAN Giacomo 3 star ITAITA Pro U19 male
NIEMIZ Marko Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U17 male
PIRS Zan Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U17 male
DICKERSON Bryn Fs Patrol Funn NZLNZL Elite Men
PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U19 male
RIHTAR ŠALEHAR Vidian Sinter Brakes Team SLOSLO Pro U17 male
SIESS Marcel Dirty Devils AUTAUT Pro U17 male
FORTESCHI Luca Abetone gravity team A.S.D ITAITA Pro Masters
NATIVI Aaron team kona bike center cimone ITAITA Pro U19 male
VALLOTTO Andrea 3Stars ITAITA Elite Men
SCHULER Elias MTBCG GERGER Elite Men
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins