Ort Winterberg (GER)
Datum May 13, 2016 bis May 15, 2016
Anmeldung Mar 15, 2016 17:00 bis
May 10, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

200 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GBRSIMPSON Neil
Veranstalter Bikepark Winterberg
E-Mail info@ixsdownhillcup.com
Homepage www.dirtmasters-festival.de
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Winterberg

+49 (0) 2981 92500

info@winterberg.de

www.winterberg.de

Winterberg_BikeparkWinterberg_MTBRiderDirt Masters Logo
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
56 FEYSER Jan Ronny-Racing 1995 GERGER DNS
57 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER DNS
71 BRUNNER Johann Loose Riders Germany Gravity Magazin 1988 GERGER DNS
85 JENSEN Sebastian 1993 DENDEN DNS
93 BROOKE-EDWARDS Sean AMOK Racing 1991 GERGER DNS
141 DEFFKE Jacob Ruhrpott Racing 45 1995 GERGER DNS
157 GUMIN Peer 1990 GERGER DNS
34 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER DNF
1 3 MASTERS Edward Bergamont Hayes Factory Team 1989 NZLNZL 01:54.241
10 15 CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1994 GBRGBR 01:59.860 00:05.619
100 84 VAN HATTUM Rens 2-Cycle 1997 NEDNED 02:25.094 00:30.853
101 147 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER 02:26.767 00:32.526
102 127 AUTH Michael FastForward Racing 1990 GERGER 02:27.853 00:33.612
103 94 SIMON Björn AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER 02:29.489 00:35.248
104 148 OECHSNER Paul Tobsens World Racing Team 1995 GERGER 02:29.634 00:35.393
105 74 WAGEMANN Max Nordeifel-Gravity 1993 GERGER 02:29.762 00:35.521
106 151 KLITSCHER Tom Bikeunit YoungGuns 1997 GERGER 02:30.908 00:36.667
107 136 VAN HOYWEGHEN Stijn LOOSE RIDERS 1994 BELBEL 02:32.214 00:37.973
108 89 JUNGEN Fabio Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing 1993 SUISUI 02:32.843 00:38.602
109 130 STERNEMANN Sebastian FRC Herten 1989 GERGER 02:33.089 00:38.848
11 27 LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1994 GBRGBR 02:00.738 00:06.497
110 28 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 02:36.488 00:42.247
111 99 ROMBACH Lukas bc-FLATOUT 1997 GERGER 02:36.647 00:42.406
112 124 SIEBERTZ Markus Dirtstylers e.V. 1995 GERGER 02:38.020 00:43.779
113 131 FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden 1994 GERGER 02:38.109 00:43.868
114 140 DRANSFELD Nils Reuber Bike Racing Team 1994 GERGER 02:41.086 00:46.845
115 122 MATSCHEK Jonas BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team 1996 GERGER 02:47.396 00:53.155
116 144 KELLER Roger SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 SUISUI 02:53.272 00:59.031
117 98 BACHSTEIN Dennis Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V 1987 GERGER 02:55.425 01:01.184
118 4 CHAPMAN Rupert Bergamont Hayes Factory Team 1992 NZLNZL 03:07.354 01:13.113
119 100 SUDHOFF Sanny Louis BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1994 GERGER 03:10.232 01:15.991
12 23 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1992 NEDNED 02:00.748 00:06.507
120 21 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:16.110 01:21.869
13 17 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire Devinci Gravity team 1995 BELBEL 02:01.574 00:07.333
14 5 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1989 GERGER 02:01.588 00:07.347
15 29 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL 02:01.849 00:07.608
16 24 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 02:02.024 00:07.783
17 16 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 02:02.253 00:08.012
18 40 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 02:02.403 00:08.162
19 30 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 02:02.496 00:08.255
2 11 FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1993 FRAFRA 01:54.757 00:00.516
20 54 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:02.530 00:08.289
21 14 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 02:02.539 00:08.298
22 44 LUDWIG Daniel IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1993 GERGER 02:02.830 00:08.589
23 45 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 GERGER 02:02.979 00:08.738
24 25 GRANDY Silas Govinda Team Fun & Bike 1997 GERGER 02:03.064 00:08.823
25 47 FREY Marcell - 1994 GERGER 02:03.081 00:08.840
26 145 KUTTENKEULER Tom Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team 1996 GERGER 02:03.336 00:09.095
27 263 WIBMER Fabio Team Specialized 1995 AUTAUT 02:04.034 00:09.793
28 48 STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1994 GERGER 02:04.066 00:09.825
29 80 HALLMANNS Moritz Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:04.762 00:10.521
3 2 WILLIAMSON Gregor CUBE Global Squad Protected by Bliss 1992 GBRGBR 01:57.198 00:02.957
30 7 LEIVSSON Isak Propain Dirt Zelvy 1993 NORNOR 02:04.933 00:10.692
31 138 DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union 1995 GERGER 02:04.949 00:10.708
32 36 WÜNSCHER Anton DefyGravity 1993 GERGER 02:05.205 00:10.964
33 32 KLAUSMANN Marcus NOX Cycles Team 1977 GERGER 02:05.260 00:11.019
34 49 LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER 02:05.535 00:11.294
35 133 SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1996 NEDNED 02:05.613 00:11.372
36 22 NYLENDE Terje Team GT Norway 1991 NORNOR 02:05.906 00:11.665
37 78 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:06.042 00:11.801
38 55 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER 02:06.089 00:11.848
39 9 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA 02:06.552 00:12.311
4 6 WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1992 SUISUI 01:58.039 00:03.798
40 77 WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns 1997 GERGER 02:07.127 00:12.886
41 261 FAUBERT Ken DUNBAR CYCLES 1989 CANCAN 02:07.441 00:13.200
42 64 CHAPMAN Jack Flow Style, Solid-Reverse, O\'neal 1993 GBRGBR 02:07.535 00:13.294
43 19 LAMPEN Antti pole bicycles 1992 FINFIN 02:07.781 00:13.540
44 18 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 02:07.953 00:13.712
45 142 KOITHA VEETTIL Harith Noah 1993 GERGER 02:07.984 00:13.743
46 126 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 02:08.553 00:14.312
47 26 BOUVET Jacques MRC Young Guns 1994 GERGER 02:08.589 00:14.348
48 73 JUNG Moritz Lukas 1996 GERGER 02:08.604 00:14.363
49 66 GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1995 GERGER 02:08.669 00:14.428
5 20 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team 1996 AUTAUT 01:58.272 00:04.031
50 128 PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team 1995 GERGER 02:08.715 00:14.474
51 39 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt 1991 GERGER 02:09.031 00:14.790
52 125 HARTINGER Christoph Dirtstylers e.V. 1996 GERGER 02:09.088 00:14.847
53 53 KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1992 GERGER 02:09.432 00:15.191
54 70 SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team 1996 GERGER 02:09.626 00:15.385
55 88 SCHMIDT Felix AMOK RACING 1997 GERGER 02:09.988 00:15.747
56 37 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER 02:10.214 00:15.973
57 31 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 02:10.325 00:16.084
58 95 PAPE Max AMOK RACING 1994 GERGER 02:10.400 00:16.159
59 50 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisenach 1995 GERGER 02:10.705 00:16.464
6 1 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 GERGER 01:58.861 00:04.620
60 63 PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER 02:10.749 00:16.508
61 137 BÖHM Sven Polygon Racing Unit Germany 1996 GERGER 02:10.863 00:16.622
62 62 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob 1996 DENDEN 02:11.482 00:17.241
63 129 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing 1988 GERGER 02:11.699 00:17.458
64 149 SCOTT Jordan Transition/Marzocchi/HT/Mitas/Fiveten 1996 GBRGBR 02:12.063 00:17.822
65 92 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl - 1990 GERGER 02:12.277 00:18.036
66 65 LETH Frederik Bikester.com 1995 DENDEN 02:12.844 00:18.603
67 79 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1991 SUISUI 02:13.218 00:18.977
68 91 TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1994 SUISUI 02:13.292 00:19.051
69 51 SCHLIFSKE Gino bc-FLATOUT 1980 GERGER 02:13.537 00:19.296
7 8 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 01:59.038 00:04.797
70 69 JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1995 GERGER 02:13.759 00:19.518
71 33 MYHRVOLD Henrik Sk rye Oslo 1996 NORNOR 02:13.889 00:19.648
72 81 FANKHAUSER Marcel Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 02:13.913 00:19.672
73 52 STÖHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach 1992 GERGER 02:14.314 00:20.073
74 83 THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Werksteam powered by SantaCruz Bicycles 1993 GERGER 02:15.240 00:20.999
75 97 SCHIFFMACHER Ronald Animalsleader 1990 ARGARG 02:15.648 00:21.407
76 60 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 02:15.799 00:21.558
77 139 MEIER Lukas Ratisbon Racing 1993 GERGER 02:15.861 00:21.620
78 68 WINTHER Lasse 1996 DENDEN 02:15.877 00:21.636
79 153 LÖFFLER Christian 1993 GERGER 02:16.534 00:22.293
8 13 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss 1990 NZLNZL 01:59.259 00:05.018
80 42 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:17.635 00:23.394
81 90 KONSEK Alexander AMOK RACING / KSV Baunatal 1997 GERGER 02:17.778 00:23.537
82 46 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 02:18.329 00:24.088
83 156 VAN DER HEIDE Marin 1996 NEDNED 02:18.421 00:24.180
84 152 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 02:18.455 00:24.214
85 61 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER 02:18.782 00:24.541
86 150 SIATS Sven XXX Global Racing 1990 GERGER 02:19.107 00:24.866
87 96 KLASEN Nils Amok Racing Team 1996 GERGER 02:19.467 00:25.226
88 180 DE PRINS Wiebe KRANK 1996 BELBEL 02:19.665 00:25.424
89 67 WIENECKE Adrian Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1990 GERGER 02:19.782 00:25.541
9 12 JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE 1991 GERGER 01:59.435 00:05.194
90 158 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:21.290 00:27.049
91 154 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER 02:21.560 00:27.319
92 76 EL BOUBSI Amin bc-FLATOUT 1993 GERGER 02:21.682 00:27.441
93 43 HEIN Josua RWV Haselbach 1987 GERGER 02:22.059 00:27.818
94 143 FRITZ Alexander SC Korb Radsport 1994 GERGER 02:22.594 00:28.353
95 87 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:22.720 00:28.479
96 41 BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Eyewear, Tune, MRP, FiveTen 1993 GERGER 02:23.519 00:29.278
97 59 SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg 1994 GERGER 02:23.620 00:29.379
98 132 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 02:24.719 00:30.478
99 72 ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch 1989 GERGER 02:24.799 00:30.558
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins