Ort Ilmenau (GER)
Datum Aug 12, 2016 bis Aug 14, 2016
Anmeldung Jun 14, 2016 17:00 bis
Aug 09, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 2-DHI
Strecke

1500 m

220 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ITABARUFFI Giorgio
Veranstalter Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.
Homepage www.absolute-abfahrt.de
Unterkunft

Ilmenau-Information

+49 (0) 3677 600300

stadtinfo@ilmenau.de

Ilmenau_RadArt
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
17 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER DNS
65 HOHMANN Jonas BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena 1995 GERGER DNS
69 SCHLIFSKE Gino bc-FLATOUT 1980 GERGER DNS
84 LETH Frederik Bikester.com 1995 DENDEN DNS
123 DRANSFELD Nils Reuber Bike Racing Team 1994 GERGER DNS
6 SAUER Julius VerticalRide Raceteam/Soulrider 1993 GERGER DNF
80 ECK Felix IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1997 GERGER DNF
92 SCHMIDT Felix AMOK RACING 1997 GERGER DNF
122 DREßLER Julian Rad and Fuck Mafia 1995 GERGER DNF
1 1 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA 02:05.116
10 61 DIERICH Dominik TREK AmperRad 1985 GERGER 02:10.136 00:05.020
11 9 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team 1990 BELBEL 02:10.410 00:05.294
12 3 GRANDY Silas Govinda FUN & BIKE|MOTO CLUBE FARO|XDR 1997 GERGER 02:10.454 00:05.338
13 12 DEWINSKI Kevin NBB / Nicolai Bikebauer Team 1990 GERGER 02:10.690 00:05.574
14 45 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team 1997 GERGER 02:10.894 00:05.778
15 47 BRISCHKE Daniel Propain Gravity Union 1984 GERGER 02:10.997 00:05.881
16 29 WÜNSCHER Anton DefyGravity 1993 GERGER 02:11.137 00:06.021
17 25 HEIM Fabian Santa Cruz 1992 GERGER 02:11.428 00:06.312
18 73 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf 1992 GERGER 02:11.728 00:06.612
19 118 GAST Maximilian Nicolai Factory Team 1995 GERGER 02:11.838 00:06.722
2 2 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 02:05.335 00:00.219
20 67 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 02:11.902 00:06.786
21 27 SCHADE Hermes MTB-Bande Schatzki 1987 GERGER 02:11.915 00:06.799
22 39 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER 02:11.918 00:06.802
23 33 STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1994 GERGER 02:12.034 00:06.918
24 131 BRÜCKNER Petrik Thirty7even // Rad Art // ILRC 1989 GERGER 02:12.188 00:07.072
25 58 BÖHM Sven Polygon Racing Unit Germany 1996 GERGER 02:12.250 00:07.134
26 18 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 02:12.464 00:07.348
27 7 SNOEREN Floris IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1996 NEDNED 02:12.642 00:07.526
28 32 LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER 02:12.865 00:07.749
29 34 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 02:13.090 00:07.974
3 11 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 02:07.571 00:02.455
30 22 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 02:13.159 00:08.043
31 16 LAWTON Matt MS Mondraker B Team 1997 NZLNZL 02:13.193 00:08.077
32 28 PFAFF Michael 1983 GERGER 02:13.209 00:08.093
33 35 STÖHR Malte 1992 GERGER 02:13.294 00:08.178
34 24 FREY Marcell -0 1994 GERGER 02:13.412 00:08.296
35 8 VAN DER MERWE Adi 1994 RSARSA 02:13.553 00:08.437
36 19 BOUVET Jacques 1994 GERGER 02:13.752 00:08.636
37 68 GEORGI Christian - 1992 GERGER 02:13.819 00:08.703
38 121 GÖHLER Aiko Propain Proteam 1990 GERGER 02:13.873 00:08.757
39 41 BRÄNDLEIN Hannes Soulrider e.V. 1988 GERGER 02:14.252 00:09.136
4 15 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 02:08.181 00:03.065
40 53 WOLF Sandro RWV Haselbach 1992 GERGER 02:14.316 00:09.200
41 23 VAN GOUBERGEN Randy swooth mtb shop 1989 BELBEL 02:14.672 00:09.556
42 26 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 GERGER 02:14.717 00:09.601
43 46 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl 2 Cycle 1990 GERGER 02:14.980 00:09.864
44 100 WAGENKNECHT André Cube Action Team 1979 GERGER 02:15.384 00:10.268
45 37 DENNERLEIN Bastian 1992 GERGER 02:15.484 00:10.368
46 72 BERTELSEN Jeppe Bob 1996 DENDEN 02:15.869 00:10.753
47 56 BUENNEMANN Philipp Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Ey 1993 GERGER 02:16.230 00:11.114
48 70 BALBIERER Mark Rad Art Ilmenau 1992 GERGER 02:16.672 00:11.556
49 43 DYK LAMA Karma Tenpa Chhophel Propain Gravity Union 1995 GERGER 02:16.938 00:11.822
5 42 KLASEN Nils Amok Racing Team 1996 GERGER 02:08.307 00:03.191
50 77 BECK Stefan Po-Racing 1984 GERGER 02:17.058 00:11.942
51 71 THOMAS Yannik Mountainbike Rider Werksteam powered by SantaCruz Bicycles 1993 GERGER 02:18.569 00:13.453
52 98 TANZMANN Philip BerglNei-Racing 1997 GERGER 02:19.040 00:13.924
53 64 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik Flowline Design Racing 1988 GERGER 02:19.274 00:14.158
54 120 SCHLICKEL Jannik Propain Gravity Union 1993 GERGER 02:19.486 00:14.370
55 31 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER 02:19.648 00:14.532
56 243 HEIN Josua RWV Haselbach 1987 GERGER 02:20.245 00:15.129
57 62 SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürn 1994 GERGER 02:20.287 00:15.171
58 116 BRUNNER Johann Loose Riders Germany Gravity 1988 GERGER 02:20.512 00:15.396
59 115 LEHNE Christoph Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1989 GERGER 02:20.622 00:15.506
6 14 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:08.682 00:03.566
60 76 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER 02:21.498 00:16.382
61 82 JUNKER Eric IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1995 GERGER 02:22.505 00:17.389
62 49 GALONSKA Fabian 1994 GERGER 02:22.655 00:17.539
63 60 PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team 1995 GERGER 02:23.265 00:18.149
64 83 BOLKENIUS Luca Vertical Ride Racing 1995 GERGER 02:23.439 00:18.323
65 117 ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker B-Team 1997 AUTAUT 02:24.556 00:19.440
66 224 RÜCKNAGEL Thilo DÜRRNAGEL racing 1987 GERGER 02:24.560 00:19.444
67 55 STENGER Pascal Tobsensworld Racing Team 1991 GERGER 02:24.630 00:19.514
68 79 WIENECKE Adrian Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1990 GERGER 02:24.649 00:19.533
69 114 FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasba 1994 GERGER 02:24.784 00:19.668
7 20 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 02:08.863 00:03.747
70 138 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER 02:24.915 00:19.799
71 139 THELEN Maximilian 1994 GERGER 02:26.124 00:21.008
72 89 NEUBAUER Julian TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RACING 1997 AUTAUT 02:26.401 00:21.285
73 140 HEITMANN Hendrick 1993 GERGER 02:26.641 00:21.525
74 119 GRAU Marcel Orlatrails Racing 1987 GERGER 02:26.963 00:21.847
75 81 HERMANN Marco CUBE 1984 GERGER 02:26.992 00:21.876
76 57 SINN Gregor Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1992 GERGER 02:27.149 00:22.033
77 137 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 02:27.896 00:22.780
78 90 SAX Romain VCSCP 1994 FRAFRA 02:28.390 00:23.274
79 38 KOITHA VEETTIL Harith Noah 1993 GERGER 02:28.640 00:23.524
8 13 HARVEY Connor MS Mondraker B Team 1995 NZLNZL 02:09.055 00:03.939
80 86 VAN STEENWINKEL Clayde 1989 BELBEL 02:28.666 00:23.550
81 111 SIEBERTZ Markus Dirtstylers e.V. 1995 GERGER 02:29.145 00:24.029
82 66 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 02:29.358 00:24.242
83 133 KLITSCHER Tom 1997 GERGER 02:30.446 00:25.330
84 97 EL BOUBSI Amin bc-FLATOUT 1993 GERGER 02:30.699 00:25.583
85 78 FEJFAR Yannik RFC Rossbach 1995 GERGER 02:30.702 00:25.586
86 127 RAMBLA Patrick Singer Racing Team 1990 GERGER 02:31.362 00:26.246
87 128 OBERDORFER Lukas Singer Racing Team 1991 GERGER 02:31.771 00:26.655
88 94 SCHIFFMACHER Ronald Animalsleader 1990 ARGARG 02:32.191 00:27.075
89 125 DEFFKE Jacob Ruhrpott Racing 45 1995 GERGER 02:33.298 00:28.182
9 4 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1989 GERGER 02:09.818 00:04.702
90 75 DUSCHL Frederic BERG-AB.de RACING 1987 GERGER 02:33.788 00:28.672
91 88 ULLRICH David RSV Rederberch 1989 GERGER 02:34.849 00:29.733
92 91 KÖPF Roman 420 1990 GERGER 02:37.694 00:32.578
93 130 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER 02:39.978 00:34.862
94 93 SIMON Björn AMOK RACING 1987 GERGER 02:41.554 00:36.438
95 112 GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing 1995 GERGER 02:47.565 00:42.449
96 141 PECKERT Fabian 1992 GERGER 02:54.541 00:49.425
97 54 JUNG Moritz Lukas Alutech Cycles 1996 GERGER 02:54.803 00:49.687
98 99 MATSCHEK Jonas BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team 1996 GERGER 03:54.560 01:49.444
99 40 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 06:36.640 04:31.524
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins