Ort Brandnertal (AUT)
Datum Jun 24, 2016 bis Jun 26, 2016
Anmeldung Apr 26, 2016 17:00 bis
Jun 21, 2016 23:59 CEST
Strecke

3000 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire CROGELO Robert
Veranstalter Bikepark Brandnertal
E-Mail info@bikepark-brandnertal.at
Homepage http://www.bikepark-brandnertal.at
Unterkunft

www.booking.bikepark-brandnertal.at

Sonstiges Reservierung Fahrerlager
Bikepark-Brandnertal
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 TRUMMER David RRP 1994 AUTAUT DNS
2 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker 1987 AUTAUT DNS
6 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT DNS
8 GRUBER Manuel ROSE RACING PROJECT 1992 AUTAUT DNS
9 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team 1996 AUTAUT DNS
13 VÖGELE André Low Down Division 1995 AUTAUT DNS
14 ENGEL Pascal MS Mondraker B Team 1996 AUTAUT DNS
20 WIELAND Erich 1989 AUTAUT DNS
28 PLANITZER Markus Bikestore Graz-Nord 1990 AUTAUT DNS
33 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER DNS
56 SCHRETTER Manuel Redneck riders 1994 AUTAUT DNS
78 FEJFAR Yannik RFC Rossbach 1995 GERGER DNS
79 WIENECKE Adrian Salt City Rider Lüneburg 1990 GERGER DNS
80 WIRTITSCH Anatol Rlm Mondraker Racing Team 1991 AUTAUT DNS
81 BOLKENIUS Luca Vertical Ride Racing 1995 GERGER DNS
85 PYROWICZ Jan DIMB e.V. 1988 GERGER DNS
86 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team 1993 GERGER DNS
89 VERHOEVEN Nils SCOTT SPORTS Germany 1991 GERGER DNS
94 PEER Jakob Alpin bike 1996 AUTAUT DNS
119 EL BOUBSI Amin bc-FLATOUT 1993 GERGER DNS
122 VIEHBÖCK Andreas Bikeschule Traunsee Flow 1987 AUTAUT DNS
124 MATSCHEK Jonas BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team 1996 GERGER DNS
128 FRITSCHE Clemens Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg 1997 AUTAUT DNS
132 MALTROVSKY Raffael ASVÖ iron racing 1988 AUTAUT DNS
136 RING Matthias morethanbike 1993 AUTAUT DNS
138 VÖGELE Daniel NAGELE bike sports 1991 AUTAUT DNS
140 DREßLER Julian Rad and Fuck Mafia 1995 GERGER DNS
142 WILHELM Florian Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra 1991 AUTAUT DNS
144 LICHTSCHEIDL Manuel RC Kreuzer Racing 1983 AUTAUT DNS
145 DRANSFELD Nils Reuber Factory Racing 1994 GERGER DNS
146 SCHICKLGRUBER Ulli RSC Kelheim 1987 GERGER DNS
155 LANTSCHNER Samuel SportOkay.com RACING 1994 ITAITA DNS
156 BRANTSCH Alexander 1991 GERGER DNS
165 CUNNINGHAM Philip 1990 GERGER DNS
10 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1992 NEDNED DNF
30 PFAFF Michael 1983 GERGER DNF
35 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER DNF
73 ENGELMANN Conny Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden 1990 GERGER DNF
84 SITZMANN Lucas Specialized Nürnberg Concept Store Racing Team 1996 GERGER DNF
125 GEIL Kevin Fast Forward Racing 1995 GERGER DNF
129 GROß Andreas Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg 1994 AUTAUT DNF
130 FRIETSCH Maximilian Freeride-Mountain.com/BS Sasbachwalden 1994 GERGER DNF
133 FAßBENDER Joshua LAST NATIONAL TEAM 1995 GERGER DNF
154 BRÄNDLEIN Hannes Soulrider e.V. 1988 GERGER DNF
1 279 DICKERSON Bryn 1991 NZLNZL 03:17.821
10 40 WÜNSCHER Anton DefyGravity 1993 GERGER 03:24.918 00:07.097
11 44 EYSHOLDT Wolfgang Scott Sports Germany 1991 GERGER 03:25.075 00:07.254
12 27 BETHELL Peter Team Hukkit Racing 1996 NZLNZL 03:27.240 00:09.419
13 39 STEINER Julian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1994 GERGER 03:28.152 00:10.331
14 41 LANGE Jannick IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1994 GERGER 03:28.155 00:10.334
15 11 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1995 GERGER 03:28.507 00:10.686
16 16 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union 1994 SUISUI 03:28.519 00:10.698
17 69 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 03:28.763 00:10.942
18 273 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 03:31.355 00:13.534
19 3 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1989 GERGER 03:32.403 00:14.582
2 51 PRIES Timo Herobikes MAXXIS 1991 GERGER 03:20.660 00:02.839
20 7 VAN DER MERWE Adi 1994 RSARSA 03:32.976 00:15.155
21 62 STÖHR Malte TV Dorf-Erbach 1992 GERGER 03:33.035 00:15.214
22 50 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 03:33.243 00:15.422
23 168 HOHL Fabian 1993 GERGER 03:33.636 00:15.815
24 43 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany 1997 GERGER 03:33.828 00:16.007
25 46 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 03:35.238 00:17.417
26 75 VON BALLMOOS David The Braap!! Life 1994 SUISUI 03:35.457 00:17.636
27 48 KLASEN Nils Amok Racing Team 1996 GERGER 03:35.650 00:17.829
28 29 WIBMER Fabio Team Specialized 1995 AUTAUT 03:36.819 00:18.998
29 60 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team 1997 GERGER 03:37.293 00:19.472
3 19 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt 1994 GERGER 03:21.017 00:03.196
30 4 JAUCH Jasper TEAM LITEVILLE 1991 GERGER 03:37.305 00:19.484
31 275 HEIN Josua RWV Haselbach 1987 GERGER 03:38.849 00:21.028
32 32 HAFNER Matthias Team Bikepark Albstadt 1991 GERGER 03:39.119 00:21.298
33 87 BRISCHKE Daniel Propain Gravity Union 1984 GERGER 03:39.331 00:21.510
34 15 MIHALKOVITS Peter Radwelt Michi Knopf Factroy 1993 AUTAUT 03:40.340 00:22.519
35 68 WOLF Sandro Alright Cycling / RWV Haselbach 1992 GERGER 03:40.696 00:22.875
36 45 KOITHA VEETTIL Harith Noah 1993 GERGER 03:42.852 00:25.031
37 36 ANTON Mario SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 GERGER 03:43.481 00:25.660
38 5 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:44.033 00:26.212
39 23 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech Mauna Loa 1995 GERGER 03:44.842 00:27.021
4 17 MALTMAN James 1989 AUSAUS 03:21.382 00:03.561
40 55 BUENNEMANN Philipp Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Eyewear 1993 GERGER 03:46.391 00:28.570
41 57 BENDER Maximilian 1990 GERGER 03:46.769 00:28.948
42 153 KRUSE Max Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1992 GERGER 03:46.930 00:29.109
43 18 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 03:49.641 00:31.820
44 49 PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team 1995 GERGER 03:49.744 00:31.923
45 34 LÜTZELER Willi CUBE 1986 GERGER 03:49.988 00:32.167
46 72 SEITZ Lucca Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg 1994 GERGER 03:50.073 00:32.252
47 127 JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT Dominik 1988 GERGER 03:51.045 00:33.224
48 47 GROB Maximilian SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1995 GERGER 03:51.708 00:33.887
49 120 SCHWERZLER Daniel Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vorarlberg 1996 AUTAUT 03:52.370 00:34.549
5 12 GRANDY Silas Govinda FUN & BIKE|MOTO CLUBE FARO|XDREAM 1997 GERGER 03:21.384 00:03.563
50 98 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried 1996 AUTAUT 03:54.220 00:36.399
51 21 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com 1993 SWESWE 03:54.429 00:36.608
52 65 SCHLIFSKE Gino bc-FLATOUT 1980 GERGER 03:54.529 00:36.708
53 167 LEHNE Christoph 1989 GERGER 03:55.415 00:37.594
54 77 SCHLEGEL Jens Reichmann R&D Team 1988 GERGER 03:57.674 00:39.853
55 90 DREXLER Tim --- 1994 GERGER 03:58.584 00:40.763
56 64 SAUER Julius Vertical Ride 1993 GERGER 03:59.582 00:41.761
57 121 SCHWÄRZLER Elias Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vorarlberg 1995 AUTAUT 04:00.023 00:42.202
58 159 KEMPER Thilo 1988 GERGER 04:00.534 00:42.713
59 141 ENDER Sandro Radsport Frei 1996 SUISUI 04:01.038 00:43.217
6 277 HAMILTON Louis TLD Commencal Oakley 1994 NZLNZL 03:23.990 00:06.169
60 274 LETH Frederik Bikester.com 1995 DENDEN 04:01.098 00:43.277
61 164 METZNER Marius 1997 GERGER 04:03.667 00:45.846
62 67 BAUMGÄRTEL Martin B2BA DH Team 1988 GERGER 04:04.173 00:46.352
63 131 SINN Gregor Ilmenauer Radsport Club 1992 GERGER 04:04.506 00:46.685
64 126 AUTH Michael FastForward Racing 1990 GERGER 04:06.137 00:48.316
65 123 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam 1990 SUISUI 04:07.030 00:49.209
66 160 KLITSCHER Tom Bikeunit YoungGuns 1997 GERGER 04:08.049 00:50.228
67 63 FANKHAUSER Marcel Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing 1997 SUISUI 04:11.699 00:53.878
68 53 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 04:16.894 00:59.073
69 52 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1991 SUISUI 04:17.068 00:59.247
7 37 FREY Marcell - 1994 GERGER 03:24.287 00:06.466
70 82 NEUBAUER Julian TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RACING 1997 AUTAUT 04:26.673 01:08.852
71 93 TRÜTZSCHLER Karl - 1990 GERGER 04:32.397 01:14.576
72 170 AMBROSE Shaun 1991 AUSAUS 04:37.509 01:19.688
73 162 KÖPF Roman 420 1990 GERGER 04:42.955 01:25.134
74 158 NELLEN Lukas Team Jollify 1991 GERGER 04:47.924 01:30.103
75 157 GERNS Lukas Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing 1997 AUTAUT 04:55.159 01:37.338
76 61 INFANTE Rafaelo Drag Bicycles 1997 USAUSA 04:56.450 01:38.629
77 70 HÄNLE Johannes SC-Korb 1995 GERGER 05:52.178 02:34.357
78 139 BÖHM Sven Polygon Racing Unit Germany 1996 GERGER 07:12.979 03:55.158
79 88 TINNER Dominic Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1994 SUISUI 08:09.215 04:51.394
8 22 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 03:24.330 00:06.509
80 152 KELLER Roger SOLID NATIONAL RACING 1996 SUISUI 08:35.472 05:17.651
9 278 SANDRI Connor Specialized Mons Royale Race Team 1997 NZLNZL 03:24.806 00:06.985
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins