Ort Willingen (GER)
Datum May 27, 2016 bis May 29, 2016
Anmeldung Mar 29, 2016 17:00 bis
May 24, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

1650 m

290 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GBRWALLS Adrian John
Veranstalter bike-magazin.de
E-Mail info@ley-events.de
Homepage http://willingen.bike-festival.de/de/news.html
Unterkunft

Tourist-Information Willingen

+49 (0) 5632 40 11 80

willingen@willingen.de

Bike Festival Willingen Logo
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 1 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 GERGER 02:12.277
10 5 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team 1991 SLOSLO 02:15.198 00:02.921
11 7 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 02:15.538 00:03.261
12 20 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 02:15.928 00:03.651
13 12 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 02:15.940 00:03.663
14 25 BERSSELAAR Tom IK-PivotCyclesGermany 1992 NEDNED 02:16.208 00:03.931
15 15 GRUBER Manuel ROSE RACING PROJECT 1992 AUTAUT 02:16.433 00:04.156
16 36 BLAIR Lachlan 1995 GBRGBR 02:16.436 00:04.159
17 10 VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT 1982 SLOSLO 02:16.749 00:04.472
18 49 REVELLI Loris argentina bike 1997 ITAITA 02:17.241 00:04.964
19 35 HARVEY Connor MS Mondraker B Team 1995 NZLNZL 02:17.404 00:05.127
2 3 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro 1993 POLPOL 02:12.482 00:00.205
20 43 RICHARDS Shaun SPECIALIZED UK / OHLINS / CRANKBROTHERS 1996 GBRGBR 02:17.798 00:05.521
21 24 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 02:18.305 00:06.028
22 6 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA 02:18.586 00:06.309
23 31 KOVAC Vid Blackthorn 1993 SLOSLO 02:18.629 00:06.352
24 363 WILDHABER Gustav Cube Action Team 1988 SUISUI 02:18.677 00:06.400
25 18 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team 1988 GERGER 02:19.578 00:07.301
26 19 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team / GT Bliss 1994 BELBEL 02:19.781 00:07.504
27 69 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport 1991 GERGER 02:20.704 00:08.427
28 72 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 02:21.135 00:08.858
29 361 CHIROSSEL Anthony Lachtouteam 1996 FRAFRA 02:21.196 00:08.919
3 8 FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1993 FRAFRA 02:12.934 00:00.657
30 44 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech Mauna Loa 1995 GERGER 02:21.309 00:09.032
31 34 SEEWALD Pablo Radsport FREI Santa Cruz 1993 ARGARG 02:21.416 00:09.139
32 21 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team 1996 AUTAUT 02:21.630 00:09.353
33 84 GEORGI Christian - 1992 GERGER 02:22.716 00:10.439
34 71 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 02:25.251 00:12.974
35 92 COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING 1992 NEDNED 03:00.683 00:48.406
4 23 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team 1994 CZECZE 02:13.745 00:01.468
5 54 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1985 CZECZE 02:13.950 00:01.673
6 4 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 02:14.257 00:01.980
7 9 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy 1995 ITAITA 02:14.654 00:02.377
8 2 TRUMMER David RRP 1994 AUTAUT 02:14.682 00:02.405
9 14 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 02:15.048 00:02.771
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins