Ort Spicak (CZE)
Datum Jul 01, 2016 bis Jul 03, 2016
Anmeldung May 03, 2016 17:00 bis
Jun 28, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

1750 m

320 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgGONZALEZ DE LA ROSA Maria Jesus
Veranstalter Bikepark Špicák
E-Mail vanis@spicak.cz
Homepage www.spicak.cz
Unterkunft

Ubytovani Zelezna Ruda

rezervace@spicak.cz

Spicak Logo
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 1 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 GERGER 03:00.246
10 59 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 03:07.045 00:06.799
11 28 HAMILTON Louis TLD Commencal Oakley 1994 NZLNZL 03:07.428 00:07.182
12 6 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy 1995 ITAITA 03:07.498 00:07.252
13 10 EDGAR Carballo 1988 ESP.jpgESP 03:08.946 00:08.700
14 37 LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1994 GBRGBR 03:09.259 00:09.013
15 77 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch 1988 SUISUI 03:09.405 00:09.159
16 23 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire Devinci Gravity team 1995 BELBEL 03:09.427 00:09.181
17 161 MARTIN Glenroy Grips 1991 GBRGBR 03:09.626 00:09.380
18 4 BEER Nick RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1987 SUISUI 03:10.070 00:09.824
19 32 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:10.718 00:10.472
2 2 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro 1993 POLPOL 03:01.725 00:01.479
20 35 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes 1994 SLOSLO 03:10.842 00:10.596
21 12 ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY 1996 SVKSVK 03:10.867 00:10.621
22 74 WEBER Myles team PROJECT 1996 SUISUI 03:10.918 00:10.672
23 25 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes Factory Team 1994 CZECZE 03:11.383 00:11.137
24 379 DICKERSON Bryn 1991 NZLNZL 03:12.480 00:12.234
25 100 RUETSCH Constantin Whitestone DH 1997 SUISUI 03:12.844 00:12.598
26 92 TINNER Pascal Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1991 SUISUI 03:12.901 00:12.655
27 63 MAIO Jeremias Pivot Cycles Argentina 1989 ARGARG 03:14.487 00:14.241
28 80 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing 1994 GERGER 03:15.024 00:14.778
29 85 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau 1989 GERGER 03:15.786 00:15.540
3 3 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 03:03.701 00:03.455
30 81 COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje Specialized 1991 SLOSLO 03:16.228 00:15.982
31 56 WIELAND Erich 1989 AUTAUT 03:16.799 00:16.553
32 133 ROSSE Julien MAGMABIKE 1987 SUISUI 03:17.109 00:16.863
33 46 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 03:17.379 00:17.133
34 54 SEEWALD Pablo Radsport FREI Santa Cruz 1993 ARGARG 03:20.206 00:19.960
35 99 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team 1995 GERGER 03:23.153 00:22.907
36 125 FICKELSCHEER Erik MTB-Bande Schatzki 1992 GERGER 04:27.951 01:27.705
37 93 FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz 1994 AUTAUT 04:45.140 01:44.894
4 7 FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1993 FRAFRA 03:05.328 00:05.082
5 16 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 03:06.289 00:06.043
6 73 RIHA Jakub CYKLOSVEC 1992 CZECZE 03:06.325 00:06.079
7 53 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1985 CZECZE 03:06.391 00:06.145
8 8 REVELLI Loris argentina bike 1997 ITAITA 03:06.545 00:06.299
9 5 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA 03:06.684 00:06.438
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins