Ort Schladming (AUT)
Datum Jun 17, 2016 bis Jun 19, 2016
Anmeldung Apr 19, 2016 17:00 bis
Jun 14, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2520 m

600 hm

Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire ESP.jpgCOCA SAN JOSE Rafael
Veranstalter Alpreif GmbH
E-Mail info@bikeparkplanai.at
Homepage www.bikeparkplanai.at
Unterkunft

Tourismusverband Schladming-Rohrmoos

christina@schladming.at

Sonstiges
Schladmingen_Planai
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
3 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker 1987 AUTAUT DSQ
6 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO DSQ
1 4 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro 1993 POLPOL 04:17.338
10 54 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 04:31.930 00:14.592
11 7 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy 1995 ITAITA 04:32.924 00:15.586
12 9 FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1993 FRAFRA 04:32.976 00:15.638
13 48 MALTMAN James 1989 AUSAUS 04:35.104 00:17.766
14 450 DAVIES Emyr 1990 GBRGBR 04:35.890 00:18.552
15 137 RIHA Jakub cyklošvec 1992 CZECZE 04:36.017 00:18.679
16 58 PALAZZARI Davide Team cingolani trek 1995 ITAITA 04:36.022 00:18.684
17 193 SCHRETTER Manuel Redneck riders 1994 AUTAUT 04:37.709 00:20.371
18 93 WEBER Simon MRC YoungGuns 1997 GERGER 04:38.175 00:20.837
19 52 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1985 CZECZE 04:38.890 00:21.552
2 5 GREENLAND Laurie MS Mondraker 1997 GBRGBR 04:20.922 00:03.584
20 59 KLEE Felix team PROJECT 1994 SUISUI 04:40.065 00:22.727
21 67 FRANCARDO Tommaso Pedroni cycles racing team 1997 ITAITA 04:41.448 00:24.110
22 10 REVELLI Loris argentina bike 1997 ITAITA 04:41.471 00:24.133
23 456 BETHELL Peter Team Hukkit Racing 1996 NZLNZL 04:42.982 00:25.644
24 490 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 04:44.517 00:27.179
25 148 INGLEY Mitchell 1993 GBRGBR 04:45.471 00:28.133
26 76 COMBEE Leo COMBEERACING 1992 NEDNED 04:50.221 00:32.883
27 2 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 GERGER 04:52.318 00:34.980
28 162 FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner 1993 AUTAUT 05:00.533 00:43.195
29 34 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes 1994 SLOSLO 05:06.938 00:49.600
3 447 TRUMMER David RRP 1994 AUTAUT 04:22.265 00:04.927
4 8 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1990 RSARSA 04:28.903 00:11.565
5 65 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 04:29.173 00:11.835
6 45 BOUVET Jacques MRC Young Guns 1994 GERGER 04:30.034 00:12.696
7 15 TEXTOR Christian Team BULLS 1990 GERGER 04:30.118 00:12.780
8 41 LOWE Josh Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1994 GBRGBR 04:30.747 00:13.409
9 14 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes 1987 RSARSA 04:31.508 00:14.170
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins