Ort Kranjska Gora (SLO)
Datum May 06, 2016 bis May 08, 2016
Anmeldung Mar 08, 2016 17:00 bis
May 03, 2016 23:59 CEST
Kategorie Class 1-DHI
Strecke

2000 m

300 hm
Startgebühr 60 EUR
Commissaire GRE.jpgKONSTANTOPOULOS Dimitrios
Veranstalter MTB Berghi d.o.o.
E-Mail info@bike-park.si
Homepage http://www.bike-park.si
Unterkunft

www.berghi.si

phone: +386 83 873 777

Kranjksa Gora Berghi
Registration
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
1 2 FISCHBACH Johannes RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1988 GERGER 02:23.106
10 3 TRUMMER David RRP 1994 AUTAUT 02:28.158 00:05.052
11 13 VAUH Miran Blackthorn GT 1982 SLOSLO 02:28.448 00:05.342
12 19 GRUBER Manuel ROSE RACING PROJECT 1992 AUTAUT 02:28.925 00:05.819
13 21 CONNELL Joseph Solid Reverse Factory Racing 1994 GBRGBR 02:29.165 00:06.059
14 14 CHAPUIS Maxime We ride We respect 1994 SUISUI 02:29.956 00:06.850
15 7 STRASSER Benny RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1989 GERGER 02:30.104 00:06.998
16 44 BOUVET Jacques MRC Young Guns 1994 GERGER 02:30.324 00:07.218
17 32 COUGOUREUX Benoit LES GETS INTENSE 1997 FRAFRA 02:30.534 00:07.428
18 59 BLAIR Lachlan 1995 GBRGBR 02:30.634 00:07.528
19 10 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy 1995 ITAITA 02:30.750 00:07.644
2 4 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes FroPro 1993 POLPOL 02:23.405 00:00.299
20 25 WEBER Basil team PROJECT 1992 SUISUI 02:30.964 00:07.858
21 9 MOLLOY Harry Solid-Reverse Factory Racing 1991 GBRGBR 02:31.018 00:07.912
22 83 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1985 CZECZE 02:31.230 00:08.124
23 15 LALY Thibault ADH Banshee team 1997 FRAFRA 02:31.432 00:08.326
24 69 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech Mauna Loa 1995 GERGER 02:32.320 00:09.214
25 60 HEINE Felix Team InFocus 1990 GERGER 02:33.749 00:10.643
26 22 CEPELAK Jan Whipmaster CTM 1994 CZECZE 02:34.204 00:11.098
27 31 LISZI Attila LiMiT Racing Team 1992 HUNHUN 02:34.812 00:11.706
28 30 KOLB Andreas Sports Nut DH Team 1996 AUTAUT 02:35.648 00:12.542
29 58 HARVEY Connor MS Mondraker B Team 1995 NZLNZL 02:37.862 00:14.756
3 56 VON KLEBELSBERG Johannes ASC Tiroler Radler DH Team 1995 ITAITA 02:25.767 00:02.661
30 16 ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY 1996 SVKSVK 02:38.691 00:15.585
31 17 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team 1990 AUTAUT 02:40.888 00:17.782
32 68 ZLATNAR Luka BATT Team 1993 SLOSLO 02:46.580 00:23.474
4 1 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker 1987 AUTAUT 02:25.884 00:02.778
5 5 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team 1995 SLOSLO 02:26.656 00:03.550
6 6 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team 1991 SLOSLO 02:26.885 00:03.779
7 12 FIGARET Faustin RADON MAGURA FACTORY 1993 FRAFRA 02:27.249 00:04.143
8 8 WEBER Lutz Swiss Downhill Syndicate 1992 SUISUI 02:27.431 00:04.325
9 77 REVELLI Loris argentina bike 1997 ITAITA 02:27.727 00:04.621
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins