Gesamtwertung

# Name Team Nat. Punkte
1 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO 1160
2 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE 876
3 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 772
4 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER 687
5 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes | Charvatbros CZECZE 657
6 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by NZLNZL 642
7 WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI 580
8 KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI 573
9 TETZLAFF Boris BT-Racing AUTAUT 552
10 VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO 490
11 GRANDY Silas GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER 476
12 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 474
13 LEHMANN Janis SUISUI 457
14 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO 449
15 KOLB Andreas MRC Saracen Racing Team AUTAUT 444
16 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL 411
17 REVELLI Loris argentina bike de vinci italy ITAITA 380
18 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE 374
19 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI 344
20 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 334
21 NIEDERBERGER Noel NS Bikes Factory Racing SUISUI 318
22 STRASSER Benny GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER 312
23 ATWILL Philipp Propain Dirt Zelvy GBRGBR 297
24 WEBER Lutz NS Bikes factory Racing SUISUI 291
25 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA 284
26 RUETSCH Constantin SUISUI 280
27 TRUMMER David Propain Dirt Zelvy AUTAUT 275
28 SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno ARGARG 259
29 KRÁL Antonín ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE 245
30 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING GERGER 236
30 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 236
32 WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI 223
33 MOLLOY Harry FS Patrol Funn GBRGBR 214
34 TRESNAK Petr AUTHOR CZECZE 207
35 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing GERGER 206
36 DICKERSON Bryn Fs Patrol Funn NZLNZL 203
36 GARLICKI Stefan Solid-Reverse Factory Racing RSARSA 203
38 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA 200
39 ROBENEK Hugo KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE 195
40 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes SLOSLO 194
41 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes RSARSA 180
42 IVANCIC Miha SKTD Avce SLOSLO 173
43 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER 172
44 PRIES Timo Team Herobikes GERGER 170
45 RIHA Jakub N1 TEAM CZECZE 158
46 JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles GERGER 155
47 VAN DER MERWE Adi RSARSA 151
48 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER 138
49 LEIVSSON Isak NORNOR 137
50 CZERMAK Wojciech POLPOL 133
51 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE 129
52 ANDRIOTIS Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD GRE.jpgGRE 127
52 LOWE Josh Kona Bikes/Blockhead Energy GBRGBR 127
54 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR 126
55 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team GERGER 118
56 MASARYK Oskar KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 113
57 LEBL Martin CTM Racing Team CZECZE 111
58 LEVESQUE Dylan TEAM AVEYRON VTT FRAFRA 108
59 MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT 107
60 DAVIES Emyr Ride.io GBRGBR 106
61 ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 104
62 KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN 103
62 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire DCTEAM bike BELBEL 103
62 ABBOU Jannik GZ ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING GERGER 103
62 HAFNER Matthias BPA Racing GERGER 103
66 PEKAR Jakub ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE 91
67 ENGEL Pascal Alpin Bike AUTAUT 90
67 HEINE Felix Team InFocus GERGER 90
69 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team / GT Bliss BELBEL 89
70 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 88
70 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER 88
72 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI 87
73 UCEN Lukas CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 86
74 MCCORKELL Matthew AUSAUS 83
75 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf GERGER 82
76 PAYET Romain ACPR Reunion REU 80
76 SCHNETTLER Christoph Felix GERGER 80
78 INGLEY Mitchell Moore large Oneal Race team GBRGBR 74
79 SCHLÜßLER Tim RSV Rederberch GERGER 72
80 SCHWÄRZLER Elias AUTAUT 71
80 SAUER Julius GERGER 71
82 PEKOLL Markus MS Mondraker AUTAUT 70
83 STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM CZECZE 66
84 ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker Team B AUTAUT 63
85 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 60
85 CHIROSSEL Anthony LachtouteamRACE rotwild FRAFRA 60
87 FEICHTINGER Michael RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz AUTAUT 59
88 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glaucha GERGER 58
88 JONEAU David FRAFRA 58
90 GEORGI Christian COMMENCAL Co-Factory GERGER 55
90 TESSIER Johan VTT VALLEE DU BOEL FRAFRA 55
90 DICKSON Jacob Giant Factory Racing IRLIRL 55
93 PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER 54
94 WIELAND Erich AUTAUT 52
95 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team BELBEL 50
96 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER 49
97 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union GERGER 48
97 CAIRE Carlo AB Devincy Italy ITAITA 48
99 PHILIPP Lion Propain Gravity Juniors GERGER 47
99 KOVAC Vid Blackthorn SLOSLO 47
101 HALLMANNS Moritz Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER 46
102 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENA GERGER 45
103 LEIVO Petteri Specialized / Raispo FINFIN 44
103 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING GERGER 44
103 COUGOUREUX Benoit LES GETS INTENSE FRAFRA 44
103 BRUNNER Johann ZoneProfiRiders GERGER 44
107 CUNEK David VALMEZBIKE racing CZECZE 43
108 COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje SLOSLO 42
109 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER 40
110 CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE FRAFRA 39
111 RENZ Daniel Triebwerk Downhill Team GERGER 38
112 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 37
113 KÄLIN Tim SUISUI 35
114 ŠŮSTEK David DH Slovan Luhacovice CZECZE 34
114 PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team FRAFRA 34
116 FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT 33
116 VIRTIC Ales SKTD Avce SLOSLO 33
118 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER 32
118 LUNEL Pierre 4x combes FRAFRA 32
120 MARCINA Peter LAPIERRE-CMS SVKSVK 30
120 LEES Elliot Us cagnes Vtt FRAFRA 30
122 RÄSS Adrian Bikeuncle Raceteam SUISUI 29
123 STIPPLER Tom SUISUI 28
124 BIERSTEKER Andrès Spadmen FRAFRA 27
125 SANDBERG Jonathan SOLID NATIONAL RACING SWEDEN SWESWE 26
125 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER 26
127 SORRENTINO Lorenzo Scout nukeproof ITAITA 24
127 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team GERGER 24
129 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL 22
130 WIESE Joschua DIMB/ruhrpott racing GERGER 21
130 SEITZ Lucca GERGER 21
130 KULHÁNEK Martin Valmezbikeracing CZECZE 21
133 THÜRMER Marcel Team Herobikes GERGER 20
133 O\'HARE Jack AUSAUS 20
135 PARTELL Sandro Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing AUTAUT 19
135 POPP Maximilian URC Langenlois AUTAUT 19
137 LIBERAL Leandro The Factory Bike Shop | Fox Head Switzerland PORPOR 18
137 MARTÍNEZ CORTIÑAS Manuel Tribu del Ñu, C.C. ESP.jpgESP 18
139 SAARELA Eero Trek Lundberg Racing FINFIN 17
139 HABJAN Matic BATT TEAM SLOSLO 17
139 WOLFF Patrick Xrida GERGER 17
142 SUPPER Pierre Basic VTT FRAFRA 16
143 PERSE Jan BATT TEAM SLOSLO 15
143 LINNEMANN Jonas Ronny Racing GERGER 15
145 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech DH-BOYZ GERGER 14
145 BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER 14
145 ARENS Tobias RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. GERGER 14
148 KUNT Filip Satanbikers CZECZE 13
149 DENGATE Ben YT Racing Australia AUSAUS 12
149 DREXLER Tim Laufrad Racing Team GERGER 12
149 ULLRICH Dennis GERGER 12
152 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT 11
152 PALOTAI Gabor FRO Racing HUNHUN 11
152 MEDICI Simone Alessibici ITAITA 11
152 LIEPINS Talis LATLAT 11
156 BAILLIF Florent WeRide WeRespect SUISUI 10
156 FERK Gregor Epic Outdoor Crew SLOSLO 10
156 JÄCKEL David BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gom GERGER 10
159 TSCHENETT Vito Da Pilten SUISUI 9
159 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER 9
159 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER 9
159 THÜRL Tomás Bikestrike.com CZECZE 9
163 JÖNSSON Axel brobeanz racing SWESWE 8
163 PELLEGRIN Dominik Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt ITAITA 8
163 HIS Pacôme Vélo club Les Gets FRAFRA 8
166 DENUWELAERE Jan Rollitshop.com BELBEL 7
166 ERLANGSEN Theo Looking for one RSARSA 7
168 VAN DER HEIDE Marin NEDNED 6
168 GAMPERL David Bayern DML Team GERGER 6
168 MANNO Matteo Freeberg.ch SUISUI 6
168 LANGER Moritz GERGER 6
172 PRIVIK Maximilian FH Daute Downhill Team GERGER 5
172 ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 5
172 NEUBAUER Julian RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING AUTAUT 5
172 REBMANN Janik Team Bikepark Albstadt GERGER 5
176 KOSKINEN Anssi Zero Gravity FINFIN 4
176 ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN 4
176 GALONSKA Fabian GERGER 4
179 RÜCKNAGEL Thilo DÜRRNAGEL racing GERGER 3
179 PERSTERER Andreas Velo Love Innsbruck Racing, ARBÖ Ried AUTAUT 3
181 FERK Tilen BATT TEAM SLOSLO 2
181 RICHARDS Shaun CONTINENTAL/SARACEN GBRGBR 2
181 REMUS - CRISTIAN Bonta Kronstadt Cycling ROUROU 2
181 MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST 2
185 BAUMGARTNER Felix RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity GERGER 1
185 JONSSON Hampus SWESWE 1
185 KVAS Matic WOLF RACING TEAM SLOSLO 1
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins