Gesamtwertung

# Name Team Nat. Punkte
1 ZABJEK Jure Unior Tools Team SLOSLO 660
2 WALKER Matthew CUBE Global Squad protected by Bliss NZLNZL 492
3 SEHNAL Stanislav Banshee Bikes | Charvatbros CZECZE 411
4 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team CZECZE 386
5 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 370
6 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes Factory Racing POLPOL 265
7 BARTH Joshua Solid Reverse Factory Racing GERGER 255
8 VAUH Miran Blackthorn SLOSLO 236
9 WEBER Basil team PROJECT SUISUI 218
10 KLEE Felix team PROJECT SUISUI 208
11 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros CZECZE 205
12 LEHMANN Janis SUISUI 203
13 ROJCEK Adam CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 202
14 NIEDERBERGER Noel NS Bikes Factory Racing SUISUI 183
15 GRANDY Silas Govinda GZ-Rocky Mountain Racing GERGER 166
16 RUETSCH Constantin SUISUI 165
17 ROBENEK Hugo KELLYS FACTORY TEAM CZECZE 163
18 JAUCH Jasper SANTA CRUZ bicycles GERGER 155
18 REVELLI Loris argentina bike de vinci italy ITAITA 155
20 BALBIERER Rick Giant Germany Offroad Team GERGER 138
21 STANO Lubos KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 129
22 COLOMBO Francesco Argentina Bike Devinci Italy ITAITA 128
23 LOWE Josh Kona Bikes/Blockhead Energy GBRGBR 127
24 SEEWALD Pablo Team Im Sport Livigno ARGARG 120
25 PANDUR Ziga Unior Tools Team SLOSLO 118
26 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES GERGER 111
27 LEVESQUE Dylan TEAM AVEYRON VTT FRAFRA 108
28 CAROLI Billy www.garage-vuilleumier.ch SUISUI 106
29 MOLLOY Harry FS Patrol Funn GBRGBR 104
30 WEBER Lutz NS Bikes factory Racing SUISUI 103
30 PAZDZIORKO Gregoire DCTEAM bike BELBEL 103
32 STEINER Julian SOLID REVERSE FACTORY RACING GERGER 99
33 HEBERT Ambroise Alpes Mancelles Ride FRAFRA 98
34 TETZLAFF Boris Sports Nut DH Team AUTAUT 97
35 ABBOU Jannik GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing GERGER 96
36 MASARYK Oskar KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 94
37 CZERMAK Wojciech POLPOL 93
38 ONDIC Jozef KELLYS FACTORY TEAM SVKSVK 88
38 BERNET Jonas IXS Gravity Union SUISUI 88
40 LANGE Jannick Propain Gravity Union GERGER 86
41 TRESNAK Petr AUTHOR CZECZE 84
42 POTGIETER Johann Team Racing Dudes RSARSA 83
43 DÜBER Thomas bockshop.com, DJK Herdorf GERGER 82
44 PAYET Romain ACPR Reunion REU 80
44 MATHIEU Nicolas DC Team / GT Bliss BELBEL 80
46 PRYIMACHEK Iegor Primach Team UKRUKR 78
47 STRASSER Benny GZ - Rocky Mountain Racing GERGER 74
48 SCHWÄRZLER Elias AUTAUT 71
48 SAUER Julius DeutscherMeister Privat GERGER 71
50 PRIES Timo Herobikes mg-sport GERGER 69
51 DICKSON Jacob Giant Factory Racing IRLIRL 55
52 CIMPERMAN Jan MTB Trbovlje/NAKITA bikes SLOSLO 50
52 GORIS Dave Giant Germany Off Road Team BELBEL 50
54 NEUFFER Marius Liteville Racing Team GERGER 49
55 CAIRE Carlo AB Devincy Italy ITAITA 48
55 GEORGI Christian COMMENCAL Co-Factory GERGER 48
57 KOVAC Vid Blackthorn SLOSLO 47
58 HALLMANNS Moritz Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER 46
59 COUGOUREUX Benoit LES GETS INTENSE FRAFRA 44
59 MUCHA Jonas Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER 44
61 COKAN Jernej MTB Trbovlje SLOSLO 42
62 INGLEY Mitchell Moore large Oneal Race team GBRGBR 40
63 WEBER Myles team PROJECT SUISUI 38
64 STUDNICKA Lukás JC-bike-whipmaster-CTM CZECZE 37
64 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing SUISUI 37
66 BAUER Felix Huck to Flat Racing GERGER 36
67 PFEIFFER Bryan ADH Team FRAFRA 34
68 BARON Falk MTB-Bande Schatzki GERGER 32
68 LUNEL Pierre 4x combes FRAFRA 32
68 PFEIL Max SC Korb GERGER 32
71 MONTANIER Ari Speed racing SUISUI 29
72 JOST Dominik Norco Offroad Racing Germany GERGER 28
72 MAUSER Stefan AUTAUT 28
74 MARCINA Peter LAPIERRE-CMS SVKSVK 27
75 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian Knolly Knation Racing GERGER 26
75 PEKAR Jakub ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE 26
77 HEDMAN Tim timhedman.com SWESWE 25
78 KERESZTES Peter LiMiT Racing Team HUNHUN 24
79 SIMON Nicolas DCTEAM - BIKES BELBEL 22
79 ULRICH Fabian MS Mondraker Team B AUTAUT 22
81 CUNEK David VALMEZBIKE racing CZECZE 21
81 WIESE Joschua DIMB/ruhrpott racing team GERGER 21
83 HILLMANN Markus Rad-Art Ilmenau GERGER 20
83 KRELLMANN Robin BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV EISENACH GERGER 20
85 ŠŮSTEK David DH Slovan Luhacovice CZECZE 19
85 KRÁL Antonín ROCKBIKE.CZ CZECZE 19
87 ANTON Mario BERGRAUSCH RACING GERGER 18
88 WOLFF Patrick Xrida GERGER 17
89 SCHREITER Erik B2BA Gravity Team / BA Glauchau GERGER 16
89 CABART Theo ALPES MANCELLES RIDE FRAFRA 16
91 FLANKL Maximilian Bike Team Ginner AUTAUT 15
91 LINNEMANN Jonas Ronny Racing GERGER 15
93 ZELLNER Siegfried Alutech DH-BOYZ GERGER 14
93 BEBA Marco Propain Gravity Union GERGER 14
95 THÜRMER Marcel Team Herobikes GERGER 13
96 DREXLER Tim Laufrad Racing Team GERGER 12
97 WIMMER Tobias ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried AUTAUT 11
97 SANDBERG Jonathan Swedish National Team SWESWE 11
97 MEDICI Simone Alessibici ITAITA 11
100 DAVID Jäckel BMX Racing Team Jäckel (RV Gomaringen) GERGER 10
101 PETERS Hendrik Propain Gravity Union GERGER 9
101 KUHNEN Noah Nicolai/BikeBauer Team GERGER 9
103 JÖNSSON Axel brobeanz racing SWESWE 8
103 JONEAU David FRAFRA 8
105 DENUWELAERE Jan Mahieu Kona Vandermeeren BELBEL 7
106 VAN DER HEIDE Marin NEDNED 6
106 WÜNSCHER Anton Propain Gravity Union GERGER 6
108 ZEMAN Filip CTM Racing Team SVKSVK 5
108 PHILIPP Lion Propain Gravity Juniors GERGER 5
110 ENGELSTJERNE Marcus DENDEN 4
110 GALONSKA Fabian GERGER 4
110 FREY Frieder Liteville Racing Team GERGER 4
113 PERSTERER Andreas Velo Love Innsbruck Racing, ARBÖ Ried AUTAUT 3
114 RICHARDS Shaun CONTINENTAL/SARACEN GBRGBR 2
114 MATTUS Juho Fun Timez Crew ESTEST 2
116 JONSSON Hampus SWESWE 1
SpankLeatt_LogoMud-Off_2015Maxxis_iXS_2016iXS_Logo_2017BMOÖhlins